VOETBAL OP ZATERDAG

VOETBAL OP ZATERDAG

Ads 1

Content

KNVB-beker

 

Tweede kwalificatieronde

19-08    DVS '33 Ermelo - Quick Boys 14.30
19-08    TEC - Rijnsburgse Boys 19.00
20-08    AFC - De Dijk 14.30
23-08    ACV / Hercules - Dongen / DOVO
23-08    Ajax (za) / OJC Rosmalen - Be Quick 1887
23-08    Barendrecht - VVOG / Gemert
23-08    Blauw Geel '38 - ADO '20 / Spakenburg
23-08    Buitenpost / ZSV - SC Genemuiden
23-08    Capelle / Nuenen - Altius
23-08    Chevremont / Swift - HBS
23-08    Groene Ster / Scheveningen - Spijkenisse
23-08    Harkemase Boys - Sparta Nijkerk / Purmersteijn
23-08    ODIN '59 - JVC Cuijk / SDC Putten
23-08    Quick - Ter Leede / DHC
23-08    UNA - BVV / Staphorst
23-08    VVSB - EVV Echt / d'Olde Veste '54
23-08    Achilles '29 - OFC 18.00
23-08    DFS - ONS Sneek 18.00
23-08    Koninklijke HFC - Westlandia 18.00
23-08    HSC '21 - Zwaluwen 19.00
23-08    ASWH - Hoek 19.30
23-08    FC Lienden - HHC Hardenberg 19.30
23-08    De Meern - VC Vlissingen 20.00
23-08    Excelsior Maassluis - FC Lisse 20.00
23-08    GVVV - Magreb '90 20.00
23-08    Noordwijk - IJsselmeervogels 20.00
23-08    Quick '20 - CSV Apeldoorn 20.00

Eerste kwalificatieronde

19-08    Buitenpost - ZSV 14.30
19-08    Capelle - Nuenen 14.30
19-08    Ter Leede - DHC 14.30
19-08    VVOG - Gemert 14.30
19-08    Dongen - DOVO 15.00
19-08    Sparta Nijkerk - Purmersteijn 15.00
19-08    ADO '20 - Spakenburg 17.00
19-08    Chevremont - Swift 17.30
19-08    ACV - Hercules 18.00
19-08    Ajax (za) - OJC Rosmalen 18.00
19-08    BVV - Staphorst 18.00
19-08    EVV Echt - d'Olde Veste '54 18.00
19-08    Groene Ster - Scheveningen 18.00
19-08    JVC Cuijk - SDC Putten 18.00
 

CLUBS

Achilles '29  
ACV  
ADO '20  
AFC  
Ajax (za)  
Altius  
ASWH  
Barendrecht  
Be Quick 1887  
Blauw Geel '38  
Buitenpost  
BVV  
Capelle  
Chevremont  
CSV Apeldoorn  
d'Olde Veste '54  
De Dijk  
De Meern  
DFS  
DHC  
Dongen  
DOVO  
DVS '33 Ermelo  
EVV Echt  
Excelsior Maassluis  
FC Lienden  
FC Lisse  
Gemert  
Groene Ster  
GVVV  
Harkemase Boys  
HBS  
Hercules  
HHC Hardenberg  
Hoek  
HSC '21  
IJsselmeervogels  
JVC Cuijk  
Koninklijke HFC  
Magreb '90  
Noordwijk  
Nuenen  
ODIN '59  
OFC  
OJC Rosmalen  
ONS Sneek  
Purmersteijn  
Quick  
Quick '20  
Quick Boys  
Rijnsburgse Boys  
SC Genemuiden  
Scheveningen  
SDC Putten  
Spakenburg  
Sparta Nijkerk  
Spijkenisse  
Staphorst  
Swift  
TEC  
Ter Leede  
UNA  
VC Vlissingen  
VVOG  
VVSB  
Westlandia  
ZSV  
Zwaluwen  

Footer

©Stichting Voetbal op ZaterdagRSSTwitterDisclaimer & cookiebeleidColofonAdverteren

Ads 2