VOETBAL OP ZATERDAG

VOETBAL OP ZATERDAG

Ads 1

Content

Districtsbeker Zuid I

 

Tweede ronde

  Acht - Unitas '59
  Altena - Almkerk
  Baardwijk - Uno Animo
  Best Vooruit - Marvilde
  Bevelanders - FC De West
  BMC - DSC
  Brakel - GRC-14
  De Alblas - HSSC '61
  De Noormannen - RCS
  De Raven - Dommelen
  Den Dungen - Boxtel
  DFC - Papendrecht
  DIA - Sprundel
  DVVC - Achtmaal
  EBOH - VVGZ
  FC Cranendonck - RKSV Heeze
  FC Dauwendaele - Kloetinge
  FC Engelen - BVV
  Geldrop - RKSV Nuenen
  Gestel - Rood Wit Veldhoven
  GJS - SteDoCo
  Haaften - WNC
  Heerjansdam - Drechtstreek
  Helvoirt - Nemelaer
  Hoedekenskerke - Yerseke
  Hoeven - Poule 1 tussenronde
  Hoogeloon - Bladella
  HVV '24 - Goes
  IJzendijke - Terneuzen
  JEKA - Sarto
  Luctor Heinkenszand - NOAD '67
  MOC '17 - Halsteren
  Nieuw Lekkerland - De Zwerver
  Olympia '60 - Poule 2 tussenronde
  Oosterhout - Madese Boys
  Oranje Wit - Poule 3 tussenronde
  Patrijzen - DwO '15
  Philippine - Nieuw Borgvliet
  Real Lunet - SSS
  Reusel Sport - Oirschot Vooruit
  Riel - Gilze
  Riethoven - DBS
  RKSV RCD - IFC
  Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard - Achilles Veen
  RWB - Hilvaria
  SAB - Bavel
  SC 't Zand - Baronie
  SC Everstein - Streefkerk
  SC Gastel - Cluzona
  SC Kruisland - BSC
  Schelluinen - LRC Leerdam
  Serooskerke - Hoek
  Sliedrecht - Rijsoord
  Taxandria - DESK
  Theole - Vlijmense Boys
  Tholense Boys - WIK '57
  Unitas - Groote Lindt
  Valkenswaard - De Valk
  Veere - Walcheren
  Vessem - Tuldania
  Woenselse Boys - Braakhuizen
  Zeelandia Middelburg - VC Vlissingen
  ZSC '62 - Bruse Boys
  Zuilichem - Kozakken Boys 2
 

CLUBS

Achilles Veen  
  Acht  
  Achtmaal  
Almkerk  
Altena  
Baardwijk  
Baronie  
  Bavel  
Best Vooruit  
  Bevelanders  
  Bladella  
  BMC  
  Boxtel  
  Braakhuizen  
  Brakel  
Bruse Boys  
  BSC  
BVV  
Cluzona  
DBS  
  De Alblas  
  De Noormannen  
De Raven  
De Valk  
De Zwerver  
  Den Dungen  
DESK  
  DFC  
  DIA  
  Dommelen  
Drechtstreek  
  DSC  
DVVC  
  DwO '15  
  EBOH  
  FC Cranendonck  
FC Dauwendaele  
  FC De West  
  FC Engelen  
Geldrop  
Gestel  
  Gilze  
GJS  
Goes  
GRC-14  
Groote Lindt  
Haaften  
Halsteren  
Heerjansdam  
Helvoirt  
  Hilvaria  
Hoedekenskerke  
Hoek  
Hoeven  
  Hoogeloon  
  HSSC '61  
  HVV '24  
IFC  
  IJzendijke  
JEKA  
Kloetinge  
Kozakken Boys 2  
LRC Leerdam  
  Luctor Heinkenszand  
  Madese Boys  
Marvilde  
MOC '17  
Nemelaer  
  Nieuw Borgvliet  
Nieuw Lekkerland  
NOAD '67  
  Oirschot Vooruit  
  Olympia '60  
Oosterhout  
Oranje Wit  
Papendrecht  
  Patrijzen  
  Philippine  
  Poule 1 tussenronde  
  Poule 2 tussenronde  
  Poule 3 tussenronde  
RCS  
  Real Lunet  
  Reusel Sport  
  Riel  
  Riethoven  
Rijsoord  
  RKSV Heeze  
  RKSV Nuenen  
  RKSV RCD  
Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard  
Rood Wit Veldhoven  
  RWB  
  SAB  
  Sarto  
SC 't Zand  
SC Everstein  
  SC Gastel  
  SC Kruisland  
Schelluinen  
Serooskerke  
Sliedrecht  
  Sprundel  
SSS  
SteDoCo  
  Streefkerk  
  Taxandria  
Terneuzen  
  Theole  
  Tholense Boys  
  Tuldania  
Unitas  
  Unitas '59  
  Uno Animo  
  Valkenswaard  
VC Vlissingen  
Veere  
  Vessem  
  Vlijmense Boys  
VVGZ  
  Walcheren  
  WIK '57  
WNC  
  Woenselse Boys  
  Yerseke  
Zeelandia Middelburg  
  ZSC '62  
  Zuilichem  

Footer

©Stichting Voetbal op ZaterdagRSSTwitterDisclaimer & cookiebeleidColofonAdverteren

Ads 2