EERSTE KLASSE A

 

WEDSTRIJDEN
zaterdag 25 oktober
Almkerk - Roda '46
De Meern - Benschop
DTS Ede - LRC Leerdam
Eemdijk - Roda Boys/B.
FC Lienden - Zuidvogels
SVL - WNC
VVZ '49 - JSV Nieuwegein
VOLGENDE WEDSTRIJDEN
zaterdag 1 november
Benschop - VVZ '49  
JSV Nieuwegein - SVL  
LRC Leerdam - Eemdijk  
Roda '46 - De Meern  
Roda Boys/B. - DTS Ede  
WNC - FC Lienden  
Zuidvogels - Almkerk  
1   LRC Leerdam 6 5 0 1 15 18- 6 +12
2   JSV Nieuwegein 6 4 2 0 14 15- 2 +13
3   Zuidvogels 6 4 0 2 12 14- 9 +5
4   Roda Boys/B. 6 3 2 1 11 15- 12 +3
5   WNC 5 3 1 1 10 11- 6 +5
6   SVL 6 3 1 2 10 17- 12 +5
7   Eemdijk 6 3 0 3 9 9- 10 -1
8   Roda '46 6 2 2 2 8 8- 10 -2
9   Almkerk 6 2 1 3 7 8- 9 -1
10   DTS Ede 6 2 0 4 6 14- 13 +1
11   FC Lienden 6 2 0 4 6 10- 30 -20
12   Benschop 6 1 1 4 4 6- 15 -9
13   De Meern 5 1 0 4 3 6- 10 -4
14   VVZ '49 6 1 0 5 3 9- 16 -7
 

 

ALLE UITSLAGEN
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
  1  Almkerk  *** 3-1             1-2   0-2      
  2  SVL    ***     9-1   2-2   2-0          
  3  Benschop      *** 0-5     2-3             0-3
  4  LRC Leerdam  2-0 4-0   ***               3-1    
  5  FC Lienden        1-4 *** 1-6     4-3          
  6  DTS Ede  1-3 2-3       ***   1-2            
  7  Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard  1-1       0-3   ***           6-2  
  8  JSV Nieuwegein      0-0   8-0     ***   1-0        
  9  Eemdijk            2-3     *** 1-0     1-0  
10  De Meern            2-1 2-3     ***       2-4
11  WNC      2-3               ***     2-1
12  Roda '46      2-1         1-1     2-2 ***    
13  VVZ '49        4-0             0-3 1-2 ***  
14  Zuidvogels                0-3       2-0 4-2 ***
 

 

EERSTE PERIODE
LRC Leerdam 6 5 0 1 15 18- 6 +12
JSV Nieuwegein 6 4 2 0 14 15- 2 +13
Zuidvogels 6 4 0 2 12 14- 9 +5
Roda Boys/B. 6 3 2 1 11 15- 12 +3
WNC 5 3 1 1 10 11- 6 +5
SVL 6 3 1 2 10 17- 12 +5
Eemdijk 6 3 0 3 9 9- 10 -1
Roda '46 6 2 2 2 8 8- 10 -2
Almkerk 6 2 1 3 7 8- 9 -1
10  DTS Ede 6 2 0 4 6 14- 13 +1
11  FC Lienden 6 2 0 4 6 10- 30 -20
12  Benschop 6 1 1 4 4 6- 15 -9
13  De Meern 5 1 0 4 3 6- 10 -4
14  VVZ '49 6 1 0 5 3 9- 16 -7
TWEEDE PERIODE
Almkerk 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Benschop 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
DTS Ede 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
De Meern 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Eemdijk 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
FC Lienden 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
JSV Nieuwegein 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
LRC Leerdam 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Roda '46 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
10  Roda Boys/B. 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
11  SVL 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
12  VVZ '49 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
13  WNC 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
14  Zuidvogels 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
DERDE PERIODE
Almkerk 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Benschop 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
DTS Ede 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
De Meern 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Eemdijk 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
FC Lienden 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
JSV Nieuwegein 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
LRC Leerdam 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Roda '46 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
10  Roda Boys/B. 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
11  SVL 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
12  VVZ '49 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
13  WNC 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
14  Zuidvogels 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0