EERSTE KLASSE A

 

WEDSTRIJDEN
zaterdag 4 april
Roda Boys/B. - SVL
WNC - Almkerk
Zuidvogels - De Meern
VOLGENDE WEDSTRIJDEN
maandag 6 april
De Meern - JSV Nieuwegein  
VVZ '49 - Roda Boys/B.  
1   SVL 20 14 3 3 45 58- 33 +25
2   LRC Leerdam   + 21 12 3 6 39 50- 26 +24
3   Eemdijk 21 10 6 5 36 34- 26 +8
4   Zuidvogels 20 11 2 7 35 57- 35 +22
5   JSV Nieuwegein 20 9 6 5 33 40- 25 +15
6   WNC 20 10 2 8 32 44- 36 +8
7   Roda '46 21 9 5 7 31 43- 28 +15
8   DTS Ede 21 7 6 8 27 37- 36 +1
9   Roda Boys/B. 19 7 5 7 26 34- 28 +6
10   Benschop 21 7 3 11 24 29- 47 -18
11   VVZ '49 20 7 2 11 23 47- 48 -1
12   Almkerk 20 6 5 9 23 25- 31 -6
13   FC Lienden 21 5 1 15 16 29- 101 -72
14   De Meern 19 3 1 15 10 23- 50 -27
 

 

ALLE UITSLAGEN
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
  1  Almkerk  *** 3-1   1-3 2-2 0-2 1-0 3-0 1-2   0-2 3-1 0-2 2-2
  2  SVL    ***   2-2 9-1 2-1 2-2 3-1 2-0 3-1 3-2   3-2 0-5
  3  Benschop  1-0 2-5 *** 0-5   0-0 2-3 2-0   4-1 2-2 2-1 0-3 0-3
  4  LRC Leerdam  2-0 4-0 5-1 *** 5-0 1-2 1-1   2-3 4-0 1-2 3-1    
  5  FC Lienden    0-7 2-4 1-4 *** 1-6 0-6 1-4 4-3   1-8 0-3   3-1
  6  DTS Ede  1-3 2-3 2-1 0-0 3-0 *** 1-3 1-2 2-2     2-1   1-1
  7  Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard  1-1     1-2 0-3 3-1 *** 0-2 0-2 1-1     6-2 3-2
  8  JSV Nieuwegein  1-1 1-2 0-0 4-2 8-0 1-1   *** 1-1 1-0   2-2 4-2  
  9  Eemdijk  2-2 2-2 2-0 0-1   2-3 0-0   *** 1-0 0-1 1-1 1-0  
10  De Meern  0-1   2-3   2-3 2-1 2-3   0-1 *** 4-2 0-4 2-1 2-4
11  WNC    1-3 2-3   1-3 4-1 1-0 0-2 1-2 2-1 ***   4-2 2-1
12  Roda '46  3-0 1-3 2-1 0-1 7-1   2-1 1-1   6-0 2-2 *** 1-1 2-1
13  VVZ '49      4-1 4-0 5-2 4-4   3-2 2-3 5-3 0-3 1-2 *** 2-3
14  Zuidvogels  3-1 0-3 3-0 3-2 13-1     0-3 1-4   5-2 2-0 4-2 ***
PUNTENMINDERING
Roda '46
Roda '46
1

 

 

EERSTE PERIODE
LRC Leerdam 8 5 1 2 16 20- 9 +11
SVL 8 5 1 2 16 22- 15 +7
Roda Boys/B. 8 4 3 1 15 18- 13 +5
Zuidvogels 8 5 0 3 15 18- 13 +5
JSV Nieuwegein 8 4 2 2 14 18- 7 +11
WNC 8 4 1 3 13 16- 13 +3
Eemdijk 8 4 1 3 13 12- 12 0
FC Lienden 8 4 0 4 12 16- 32 -16
Roda '46 8 3 2 3 10 15- 13 +2
10  Almkerk 8 3 1 4 10 12- 13 -1
11  VVZ '49 8 3 0 5 9 15- 18 -3
12  DTS Ede 8 2 1 5 7 15- 16 -1
13  Benschop 8 2 1 5 7 9- 20 -11
14  De Meern 8 1 0 7 3 9- 21 -12
TWEEDE PERIODE
SVL 8 6 1 1 19 25- 14 +11
LRC Leerdam 9 6 0 3 18 25- 12 +13
WNC 8 5 1 2 16 16- 13 +3
Eemdijk 9 4 4 1 16 16- 10 +6
DTS Ede 9 4 3 2 15 17- 14 +3
Zuidvogels 8 4 1 3 13 21- 14 +7
JSV Nieuwegein 8 3 3 2 12 12- 11 +1
Roda '46 9 3 3 3 12 13- 12 +1
Benschop 9 3 1 5 10 13- 21 -8
10  VVZ '49 8 2 2 4 8 19- 19 0
11  Almkerk 8 2 2 4 8 9- 12 -3
12  Roda Boys/B. 7 2 1 4 7 12- 10 +2
13  De Meern 7 1 1 5 4 6- 14 -8
14  FC Lienden 9 1 1 7 4 9- 37 -28
DERDE PERIODE
SVL 4 3 1 0 10 11- 4 +7
Roda '46 4 3 0 1 9 15- 3 +12
Zuidvogels 4 2 1 1 7 18- 8 +10
JSV Nieuwegein 4 2 1 1 7 10- 7 +3
Eemdijk 4 2 1 1 7 6- 4 +2
Benschop 4 2 1 1 7 7- 6 +1
VVZ '49 4 2 0 2 6 13- 11 +2
LRC Leerdam 4 1 2 1 5 5- 5 0
DTS Ede 4 1 2 1 5 5- 6 -1
10  Almkerk 4 1 2 1 5 4- 6 -2
11  Roda Boys/B. 4 1 1 2 4 4- 5 -1
12  WNC 4 1 0 3 3 12- 10 +2
13  De Meern 4 1 0 3 3 8- 15 -7
14  FC Lienden 4 0 0 4 0 4- 32 -28