EERSTE KLASSE A

 

WEDSTRIJDEN
zaterdag 29 november
Almkerk - VVZ '49
DTS Ede - Zuidvogels
Eemdijk - Roda '46
FC Lienden - Benschop
LRC Leerdam - WNC
Roda Boys/B. - JSV Nieuwegein
SVL - De Meern
VOLGENDE WEDSTRIJDEN
zaterdag 6 december
Benschop - SVL  
De Meern - Almkerk  
JSV Nieuwegein - LRC Leerdam  
Roda '46 - Roda Boys/B.  
VVZ '49 - FC Lienden  
WNC - DTS Ede  
Zuidvogels - Eemdijk  
1   Zuidvogels 10 7 0 3 21 26- 15 +11
2   LRC Leerdam   + 10 6 1 3 19 24- 13 +11
3   WNC 10 6 1 3 19 18- 13 +5
4   SVL 10 6 1 3 19 25- 21 +4
5   JSV Nieuwegein 10 4 3 3 15 19- 11 +8
6   Roda Boys/B. 10 4 3 3 15 19- 16 +3
7   FC Lienden 10 5 0 5 15 19- 37 -18
8   Roda '46 10 4 2 4 14 19- 16 +3
9   Eemdijk 10 4 2 4 14 13- 14 -1
10   Almkerk 10 4 1 5 13 15- 14 +1
11   DTS Ede 10 3 2 5 11 21- 21 0
12   VVZ '49 10 3 1 6 10 20- 24 -4
13   Benschop 10 3 1 6 10 11- 22 -11
14   De Meern 10 2 0 8 6 13- 25 -12
 

 

ALLE UITSLAGEN
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
  1  Almkerk  *** 3-1           3-0 1-2   0-2 3-1    
  2  SVL    ***     9-1   2-2   2-0   3-2     0-5
  3  Benschop  1-0   *** 0-5     2-3           0-3 0-3
  4  LRC Leerdam  2-0 4-0   ***         2-3     3-1    
  5  FC Lienden        1-4 *** 1-6     4-3     0-3   3-1
  6  DTS Ede  1-3 2-3 2-1 0-0   ***   1-2            
  7  Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard  1-1     1-2 0-3 3-1 ***           6-2  
  8  JSV Nieuwegein    1-2 0-0   8-0     *** 1-1 1-0        
  9  Eemdijk            2-3 0-0   *** 1-0 0-1   1-0  
10  De Meern      2-3   2-3 2-1 2-3     ***     2-1 2-4
11  WNC      2-3   1-3   1-0     2-1 ***     2-1
12  Roda '46    1-3 2-1         1-1   6-0 2-2 ***    
13  VVZ '49        4-0   4-4   3-2     0-3 1-2 ***  
14  Zuidvogels  3-1     3-2       0-3       2-0 4-2 ***
 

 

EERSTE PERIODE
LRC Leerdam 8 5 1 2 16 20- 9 +11
SVL 8 5 1 2 16 22- 15 +7
Roda Boys/B. 8 4 3 1 15 18- 13 +5
Zuidvogels 8 5 0 3 15 18- 13 +5
JSV Nieuwegein 8 4 2 2 14 18- 7 +11
WNC 8 4 1 3 13 16- 13 +3
Eemdijk 8 4 1 3 13 12- 12 0
FC Lienden 8 4 0 4 12 16- 32 -16
Roda '46 8 3 2 3 11 15- 13 +2
10  Almkerk 8 3 1 4 10 12- 13 -1
11  VVZ '49 8 3 0 5 9 15- 18 -3
12  DTS Ede 8 2 1 5 7 15- 16 -1
13  Benschop 8 2 1 5 7 9- 20 -11
14  De Meern 8 1 0 7 3 9- 21 -12
TWEEDE PERIODE
Zuidvogels 2 2 0 0 6 8- 2 +6
WNC 2 2 0 0 6 2- 0 +2
DTS Ede 2 1 1 0 4 6- 5 +1
Almkerk 2 1 0 1 3 3- 1 +2
Roda '46 2 1 0 1 3 4- 3 +1
De Meern 2 1 0 1 3 4- 4 0
LRC Leerdam 2 1 0 1 3 4- 4 0
Benschop 2 1 0 1 3 2- 2 0
FC Lienden 2 1 0 1 3 3- 5 -2
10  SVL 2 1 0 1 3 3- 6 -3
11  VVZ '49 2 0 1 1 1 5- 6 -1
12  Eemdijk 2 0 1 1 1 1- 2 -1
13  JSV Nieuwegein 2 0 1 1 1 1- 4 -3
14  Roda Boys/B. 2 0 0 2 0 1- 3 -2
DERDE PERIODE
Almkerk 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Benschop 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
DTS Ede 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
De Meern 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Eemdijk 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
FC Lienden 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
JSV Nieuwegein 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
LRC Leerdam 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Roda '46 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
10  Roda Boys/B. 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
11  SVL 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
12  VVZ '49 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
13  WNC 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
14  Zuidvogels 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0