EERSTE KLASSE D

 

BESLISSINGSWEDSTRIJDEN/NACOMPETITIE
FC Zutphen - FC Horst 2-1
LRC Leerdam - Sparta E. 2-0
DETO Twenterand - Balk 1-0
Berkum - PKC '83 0-3
Sparta E. - Buitenpost 1-3
Staphorst - Berkum 4-0
Urk - DETO Twenterand 3-0
1   DOS '37   + 26 17 5 4 56 49- 31 +18
2   DETO Twenterand   * 26 16 7 3 55 47- 25 +22
3   Berkum   + 26 17 1 8 52 66- 33 +33
4   SDV Barneveld 26 13 6 7 45 56- 33 +23
5   Nunspeet 26 14 3 9 45 53- 40 +13
6   KHC 26 12 4 10 40 56- 50 +6
7   Go-Ahead Kampen 26 9 7 10 34 52- 51 +1
8   Sparta Enschede   + 26 9 6 11 33 45- 49 -4
9   ASV Dronten 26 9 6 11 33 43- 47 -4
10   Vroomshoopse Boys 26 9 1 16 28 32- 50 -18
11   ASC Nieuwland 26 6 7 13 25 42- 63 -21
12   FC Zutphen 26 7 3 16 24 45- 61 -16
13   FC Horst 26 6 6 14 24 34- 52 -18
14   DOS Kampen 26 4 6 16 18 33- 68 -35
 

 

ALLE UITSLAGEN
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
  1  Go-Ahead Kampen  *** 1-1 3-2 2-2 0-3 2-0 2-2 1-2 3-0 1-3 7-2 2-2 3-4 2-2
  2  DOS Kampen  1-2 *** 3-2 2-1 1-3 1-1 4-1 1-3 3-6 0-2 1-3 1-2 2-1 2-2
  3  FC Horst  4-1 1-1 *** 3-3 0-3 1-3 2-1 1-3 1-2 0-4 3-2 1-1 1-1 3-0
  4  ASC Nieuwland  0-4 3-3 2-1 *** 0-0 2-2 1-5 0-4 4-2 3-0 5-1 0-5 2-4 2-4
  5  DETO Twenterand  1-1 4-3 3-0 3-1 *** 2-0 0-0 0-0 2-1 3-2 2-1 3-0 1-0 1-1
  6  ASV Dronten  5-1 4-1 0-1 1-1 0-0 *** 0-2 4-3 2-0 2-1 3-1 1-3 1-1 3-2
  7  Sparta Enschede  3-1 3-0 3-0 1-3 0-1 2-2 *** 1-3 3-1 0-5 0-1 3-1 1-1 4-4
  8  DOS '37  0-2 2-0 1-0 2-1 1-1 3-2 1-1 *** 3-1 1-4 1-0 1-0 2-2 1-4
  9  FC Zutphen  1-5 0-0 1-1 3-0 1-2 1-2 4-2 3-3 *** 1-3 1-2 2-3 2-1 4-2
10  Berkum  4-0 5-0 4-0 4-1 1-2 3-1 5-1 0-2 3-2 *** 4-0 3-2 0-3 4-1
11  Vroomshoopse Boys  0-1 2-1 1-1 1-3 2-1 3-1 2-0 0-1 1-2 0-1 *** 1-2 0-1 3-2
12  Nunspeet  4-3 2-0 4-3 4-1 2-3 3-1 2-0 1-2 3-2 1-1 2-1 *** 0-1 4-1
13  SDV Barneveld  1-1 9-0 0-2 1-1 4-2 4-1 1-3 1-3 3-1 2-0 1-2 1-0 *** 5-2
14  KHC  2-1 3-1 2-0 1-0 3-1 3-1 2-3 0-1 4-1 4-0 3-0 2-0 0-3 ***
 

 

EERSTE PERIODE
Berkum 8 7 1 0 22 25- 6 +19
DETO Twenterand 8 5 2 1 17 14- 7 +7
DOS '37 8 5 1 2 16 14- 11 +3
ASV Dronten 8 4 2 2 14 19- 14 +5
Vroomsh. Boys 8 4 1 3 13 14- 16 -2
Go-Ahead Kampen 8 3 2 3 11 20- 15 +5
Nunspeet 8 3 2 3 11 15- 12 +3
SDV Barneveld 8 2 3 3 9 10- 10 0
FC Horst 8 2 3 3 9 13- 15 -2
10  FC Zutphen 8 3 0 5 9 17- 20 -3
11  KHC 8 2 1 5 7 8- 16 -8
12  ASC Nieuwland 8 1 4 3 7 13- 22 -9
13  DOS Kampen 8 1 2 5 5 14- 23 -9
14  Sparta E. 8 1 2 5 5 11- 20 -9
TWEEDE PERIODE
DOS '37 9 9 0 0 27 20- 7 +13
SDV Barneveld 9 7 0 2 21 22- 12 +10
DETO Twenterand 9 5 3 1 18 17- 8 +9
Nunspeet 9 6 0 3 18 18- 10 +8
KHC 9 5 2 2 17 23- 14 +9
ASC Nieuwland 9 4 2 3 14 17- 12 +5
Berkum 9 4 0 5 12 15- 16 -1
FC Horst 9 3 2 4 11 12- 15 -3
Go-Ahead Kampen 9 3 1 5 10 15- 20 -5
10  Vroomsh. Boys 9 3 0 6 9 10- 16 -6
11  Sparta E. 9 2 2 5 8 12- 20 -8
12  DOS Kampen 9 1 4 4 7 9- 16 -7
13  ASV Dronten 9 1 2 6 5 9- 19 -10
14  FC Zutphen 9 0 2 7 2 10- 24 -14
DERDE PERIODE
Sparta E. 9 6 2 1 20 22- 9 +13
DETO Twenterand 9 6 2 1 20 16- 10 +6
Berkum 9 6 0 3 18 26- 11 +15
KHC 9 5 1 3 16 25- 20 +5
Nunspeet 9 5 1 3 16 20- 18 +2
SDV Barneveld 9 4 3 2 15 24- 11 +13
ASV Dronten 9 4 2 3 14 15- 14 +1
DOS '37 9 3 4 2 13 15- 13 +2
FC Zutphen 9 4 1 4 13 18- 17 +1
10  Go-Ahead Kampen 9 3 4 2 13 17- 16 +1
11  Vroomsh. Boys 9 2 0 7 6 8- 18 -10
12  DOS Kampen 9 2 0 7 6 10- 29 -19
13  FC Horst 9 1 1 7 4 9- 22 -13
14  ASC Nieuwland 9 1 1 7 4 12- 29 -17