Be Quick '28
Berkum
DETO Twenterand
DTS Ede
Enter Vooruit
FC Zutphen
Go-Ahead Kampen
KHC
Nunspeet
SDV Barneveld
Sparta Enschede
Vroomshoopse Boys
WHC
WVF

 

EERSTE KLASSE D

 

BESLISSINGSWEDSTRIJDEN/NACOMPETITIE
Berkum - SDV Barneveld 0-1
Balk - Go-Ahead Kampen 1-1
Nunspeet - Rijsoord 3-2
SVZW - Berkum 4-1
Go-Ahead Kampen - Heinenoord 1-2
Zwaluwen '30 - Nunspeet 3-0
Berkum - Brielle 1-1
Oranje Wit - Go-Ahead Kampen 5-6
Nunspeet - HZVV 1-3
1   Berkum   + 26 16 6 4 54 54- 30 +24
2   SDV Barneveld 26 16 6 4 54 41- 23 +18
3   Nunspeet   + 26 17 1 8 52 65- 40 +25
4   Go-Ahead Kampen   + 26 16 4 6 52 58- 49 +9
5   DTS Ede 26 10 7 9 37 47- 49 -2
6   DETO Twenterand 26 10 5 11 35 46- 40 +6
7   KHC 26 9 8 9 35 47- 42 +5
8   FC Zutphen 26 9 7 10 34 40- 46 -6
9   Vroomshoopse Boys 26 7 10 9 31 40- 50 -10
10   WHC 26 7 7 12 28 40- 40 0
11   Be Quick '28 26 6 10 10 28 39- 42 -3
12   Sparta Enschede 26 6 7 13 25 38- 53 -15
13   Enter Vooruit 26 5 6 15 21 46- 67 -21
14   WVF 26 2 8 16 14 23- 53 -30
 

 

ALLE UITSLAGEN
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
  1  Vroomshoopse Boys  *** 1-0 2-1 2-2 0-2 1-1 1-1 4-0 0-0 1-3 3-0 2-2 3-3 1-1
  2  Enter Vooruit  2-3 *** 3-1 2-4 0-0 3-5 1-5 2-3 1-2 1-1 2-2 3-6 3-3 1-3
  3  WHC  4-1 4-4 *** 2-2 0-1 3-0 3-1 1-2 0-1 1-2 3-2 0-2 0-1 2-2
  4  FC Zutphen  2-0 2-1 1-1 *** 1-2 0-0 2-1 4-0 1-1 3-4 0-0 3-2 2-0 1-3
  5  Berkum  2-0 4-1 1-1 2-1 *** 3-0 0-0 3-5 2-0 7-0 3-2 2-0 2-0 1-5
  6  DTS Ede  4-0 1-0 2-0 1-3 0-3 *** 1-0 1-4 4-1 2-3 4-3 1-0 3-0 0-0
  7  KHC  1-1 2-4 5-2 3-1 4-1 4-4 *** 0-1 0-0 3-2 1-1 1-1 2-0 3-1
  8  Nunspeet  7-3 4-0 1-1 4-0 4-2 1-0 3-5 *** 4-0 0-3 3-0 6-1 2-1 2-0
  9  SDV Barneveld  4-2 2-0 0-0 2-0 1-1 3-0 3-1 1-2 *** 3-1 3-1 2-1 3-0 2-0
10  Go-Ahead Kampen  4-2 3-4 1-0 2-3 2-2 5-3 2-1 3-2 0-0 *** 1-4 3-1 1-0 2-1
11  Be Quick '28  1-1 2-2 1-3 4-1 1-1 1-1 3-0 2-1 1-2 1-2 *** 3-0 1-0 1-1
12  Sparta Enschede  0-1 3-2 1-4 2-0 0-2 4-4 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-3 2-2 *** 1-1 1-3
13  WVF  3-3 0-1 0-3 1-1 2-3 1-1 2-3 2-1 1-2 1-3 0-0 1-1 *** 0-4
14  DETO Twenterand  0-2 1-3 1-0 4-0 0-2 3-4 2-0 0-3 0-2 2-2 2-0 3-5 4-0 ***
 

 

EERSTE PERIODE
Go-Ahead Kampen 8 7 0 1 21 19- 10 +9
SDV Barneveld 8 5 2 1 17 15- 6 +9
FC Zutphen 8 4 3 1 15 15- 10 +5
Nunspeet 8 4 1 3 13 17- 10 +7
WHC 8 3 3 2 12 15- 10 +5
Vroomsh. Boys 8 3 3 2 12 9- 9 0
KHC 8 3 2 3 11 19- 15 +4
Berkum 8 3 2 3 11 12- 15 -3
Sparta E. 8 2 3 3 9 15- 18 -3
10  WVF 8 2 3 3 9 5- 12 -7
11  DETO Twenterand 8 2 2 4 8 16- 16 0
12  DTS Ede 8 2 1 5 7 14- 22 -8
13  Be Quick '28 8 0 5 3 5 8- 14 -6
14  Enter Vooruit 8 0 2 6 2 5- 17 -12
TWEEDE PERIODE
Berkum 9 6 3 0 21 19- 7 +12
SDV Barneveld 9 6 2 1 20 15- 9 +6
Nunspeet 9 6 0 3 18 21- 11 +10
DETO Twenterand 9 5 2 2 17 16- 9 +7
Go-Ahead Kampen 9 4 4 1 16 19- 15 +4
KHC 9 4 2 3 14 14- 14 0
DTS Ede 9 3 4 2 13 11- 10 +1
Be Quick '28 9 3 3 3 12 11- 11 0
WHC 9 2 4 3 10 14- 14 0
10  Sparta E. 9 2 2 5 8 9- 17 -8
11  Vroomsh. Boys 9 1 4 4 7 16- 21 -5
12  Enter Vooruit 9 1 3 5 6 19- 27 -8
13  WVF 9 0 4 5 4 13- 18 -5
14  FC Zutphen 9 0 3 6 3 8- 22 -14
DERDE PERIODE
Berkum 9 7 1 1 22 23- 8 +15
Nunspeet 9 7 0 2 21 27- 19 +8
DTS Ede 9 5 2 2 17 22- 17 +5
SDV Barneveld 9 5 2 2 17 11- 8 +3
FC Zutphen 9 5 1 3 16 17- 14 +3
Go-Ahead Kampen 9 5 0 4 15 20- 24 -4
Enter Vooruit 9 4 1 4 13 22- 23 -1
Vroomsh. Boys 9 3 3 3 12 15- 20 -5
Be Quick '28 9 3 2 4 11 20- 17 +3
10  KHC 9 2 4 3 10 14- 13 +1
11  DETO Twenterand 9 3 1 5 10 14- 15 -1
12  Sparta E. 9 2 2 5 8 14- 18 -4
13  WHC 9 2 0 7 6 11- 16 -5
14  WVF 9 0 1 8 1 5- 23 -18