ACV
AZSV
CSV Apeldoorn
DOS '37
Drachtster Boys
Excelsior '31
Flevo Boys
Harkemase Boys
HZVV
SC Genemuiden
Staphorst
SVZW
Urk
VVOG

 

HOOFDKLASSE C

 

WEDSTRIJDEN
zaterdag 5 september
ACV - HZVV 14.30
AZSV - Staphorst 14.30
Flevo Boys - Excelsior '31 14.30
Harkemase Boys - Urk 14.30
SC Genemuiden - Drachtster Boys 14.30
SVZW - VVOG 14.30
CSV Apeldoorn - DOS '37 15.00
VOLGENDE WEDSTRIJDEN
zaterdag 12 september
Drachtster Boys - SVZW 14.30
Excelsior '31 - ACV 14.30
Staphorst - CSV Apeldoorn 14.30
VVOG - Flevo Boys 14.30
DOS '37 - Harkemase Boys 14.45
HZVV - SC Genemuiden 15.00
Urk - AZSV 15.00
1   ACV 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
2   AZSV 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
3   CSV Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
4   DOS '37 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
5   Drachtster Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
6   Excelsior '31 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
7   Flevo Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
8   HZVV 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
9   Harkemase Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
10   SC Genemuiden 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
11   SVZW 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
12   Staphorst 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
13   Urk 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
14   VVOG 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
TOPSCORERS

 

ALLE UITSLAGEN
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
  1  CSV Apeldoorn  ***                          
  2  DOS '37    ***                        
  3  Flevo Boys      ***                      
  4  HZVV        ***                    
  5  Harkemase Boys          ***                  
  6  Staphorst            ***                
  7  Excelsior '31              ***              
  8  VVOG                ***            
  9  Urk                  ***          
10  AZSV                    ***        
11  Drachtster Boys                      ***      
12  SC Genemuiden                        ***    
13  ACV                          ***  
14  SVZW                            ***
Klik op de uitslag voor de karakteristieken.
KAARTENBAK

 

EERSTE PERIODE
ACV 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
AZSV 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
CSV Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
DOS '37 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Drachtster Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Excelsior '31 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Flevo Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
HZVV 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Harkemase Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
10  SC Genemuiden 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
11  SVZW 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
12  Staphorst 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
13  Urk 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
14  VVOG 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
TWEEDE PERIODE
ACV 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
AZSV 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
CSV Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
DOS '37 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Drachtster Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Excelsior '31 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Flevo Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
HZVV 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Harkemase Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
10  SC Genemuiden 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
11  SVZW 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
12  Staphorst 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
13  Urk 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
14  VVOG 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
DERDE PERIODE
ACV 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
AZSV 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
CSV Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
DOS '37 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Drachtster Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Excelsior '31 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Flevo Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
HZVV 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Harkemase Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
10  SC Genemuiden 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
11  SVZW 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
12  Staphorst 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
13  Urk 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
14  VVOG 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0