HOOFDKLASSE C

 

1   DVS '33 Ermelo 26 17 4 5 55 68- 29 +39
2   Excelsior '31   + 26 16 5 5 53 65- 26 +39
3   Harkemase Boys   + 26 16 4 6 52 62- 33 +29
4   SVZW 26 13 5 8 44 52- 43 +9
5   ACV   + 26 13 4 9 43 50- 40 +10
6   Flevo Boys 26 11 6 9 39 47- 46 +1
7   CSV Apeldoorn 26 12 1 13 37 37- 46 -9
8   VVOG 26 10 6 10 36 38- 39 -1
9   AZSV 26 8 8 10 32 35- 36 -1
10   Drachtster Boys 26 8 8 10 32 31- 36 -5
11   Urk 26 9 5 12 32 39- 53 -14
12   Staphorst 26 6 8 12 26 33- 48 -15
13   WHC 26 6 2 18 20 28- 67 -39
14   WVF 26 2 4 20 10 15- 58 -43
TOPSCORERS
Excelsior '31

 

 

Hakim Ezafzafi

 

27  

DVS '33 Ermelo Maurice de Ruiter 26
Harkemase Boys Heine Uuldriks 18
ACV Robin Mulder 16
Urk William de Boer 14
DVS '33 Ermelo Christian van de Kamp 11
CSV Apeldoorn Maarten Boeve 10
DVS '33 Ermelo Daniël van Warven 10
ACV Edu de Jonge Rosa 9
Drachtster Boys Willem de Jong 9
Flevo Boys Frank Post 9
Harkemase Boys Robin Huisman de Jong 9
SVZW Nigel Michels 9
AZSV Robbin Thuss 8
Staphorst Ferdi ter Avest 8
Staphorst Martijn Brakke 8
SVZW Cenk Uguz 8
SVZW Ruud ter Heide 8
Urk Gerrit Tol 8
VVOG Pernely Biya 8
WHC Jonathan van Marle 8
WHC Kevin Olaria 8
CSV Apeldoorn Steven van Es 7
DVS '33 Ermelo Mike Ahrens 7
Excelsior '31 Joran Pot 7
Flevo Boys Arjen Postma 7
Urk Hessel Snoek 7
ACV John van Dalen 6
AZSV Wietse Kämink 6
CSV Apeldoorn Ugur Yildirim 6
Drachtster Boys Sicco Bouwer 6
Harkemase Boys Arton Musliu 6
Harkemase Boys Oebele Schokker 6
VVOG Richard Haklander 6
AZSV Roy Berenschot 5
AZSV Stijn ter Haar 5
DVS '33 Ermelo Ali Akla 5
Excelsior '31 Marco ten Bolscher 5
Excelsior '31 Patrick Gerritsen 5
Flevo Boys Allan Bakker 5
Flevo Boys Dennis van der Wal 5
Harkemase Boys Gersinio Constansia 5
Harkemase Boys Henny Bouius 5
Staphorst Frank Kuurman 5
SVZW Maarten Jansen 5
Urk Jan van Slooten 5
VVOG Kevin van de Vlag 5
WVF Rob Meijerink 5
ACV Firosan Ademi 4
ACV Gill Göbel 4
ACV Nick Westebring 4
CSV Apeldoorn Jasper van Oorspronk 4
CSV Apeldoorn Ridouan Tabaouni 4
Excelsior '31 Tim Letteboer 4
Flevo Boys Aran Nijboer 4
Flevo Boys Jarno van der Wal 4
Harkemase Boys Johnsen Bacuna 4
Staphorst Rob Mijnheer 4
VVOG Thomas Vossebelt 4
WVF Lennart Bril 4
AZSV Niek te Veluwe 3
AZSV Sven Spekking 3
Drachtster Boys Peter Jansen Klomp 3
DVS '33 Ermelo Jorran van Santen 3
Excelsior '31 Amanuel Isa 3
Excelsior '31 Michel Gerritsen Mulkes 3
Excelsior '31 Niek Davina 3
Flevo Boys Arjen Spaan 3
Flevo Boys Timon Rorije 3
Harkemase Boys Joram Smits 3
Staphorst Robert Pomstra 3
Staphorst Roelof de Jong 3
SVZW Bas Woesthuis 3
SVZW Maurice Bartelds 3
VVOG Jan Juriën Hop 3
VVOG Modou Nyang 3
VVOG Oussama Labari 3
WHC Ibrahim Tuncer 3
WHC Jurian van den Brink 3
WVF Özhan Kardag 3
ACV Angelo Cijntje 2
ACV Haaije Feenstra 2
ACV Richard Mulder 2
AZSV Tim Pothast 2
CSV Apeldoorn Jasper Verstraten 2
Drachtster Boys Harvey Bischop 2
Drachtster Boys Jan Stoker 2
Drachtster Boys Joël Wagenaar 2
Drachtster Boys Kevin Bakels 2
DVS '33 Ermelo Okan Soykan 2
Excelsior '31 Dylan Vosskuhler 2
Excelsior '31 Gradus Hempenius 2
Flevo Boys Wesley de Klein 2
Harkemase Boys Jesse Renken 2
Harkemase Boys Martijn Dijk 2
SVZW Janick Morsink 2
SVZW Jordi Holtkamp 2
SVZW Joshua ter Avest 2
SVZW Kevin Aman 2
SVZW Tom Prümers 2
Urk Riekelt Jan Brands 2
Urk Siemen Lindeboom 2
VVOG Stefan Jansen 2
WHC Peter Drolenga 2
WHC Yoshua van Marle 2
ACV Daniël Schans 1
ACV Erwin Buurmeijer 1
ACV Imre de Jonge 1
ACV Jelle Wagenaar 1
ACV Robert Talens 1
AZSV Jonathan Goosen 1
AZSV Jordi Adriaanse 1
AZSV Luuk Houwers 1
CSV Apeldoorn Aldo Joaquim 1
CSV Apeldoorn Burak Tekay 1
CSV Apeldoorn Patrick Jansen 1
CSV Apeldoorn Rob Diderik 1
Drachtster Boys Aziz Geyik 1
Drachtster Boys Wouter Roosjen 1
DVS '33 Ermelo Edmund Mijnheer 1
DVS '33 Ermelo Ronald Hoek 1
DVS '33 Ermelo Yasin Kurt 1
DVS '33 Ermelo Yordi Grovenstein 1
Excelsior '31 Adi Draganovic 1
Excelsior '31 Gerald ten Hove 1
Excelsior '31 John Lubbers 1
Excelsior '31 Rico Wolven 1
Excelsior '31 Rob ten Hove 1
Flevo Boys Arjen Bergsma 1
Flevo Boys Arnoud Post 1
Flevo Boys Jeroen de Groot 1
Flevo Boys Yander Zandbergen 1
Harkemase Boys Auke Schievink 1
Harkemase Boys Erich Jongeling 1
Harkemase Boys Erick Jansema 1
Harkemase Boys Klaas Schotanus 1
Harkemase Boys Raymond Bolt 1
Staphorst Ewald Koster 1
Staphorst Herwin Talen 1
Staphorst Martin van 't Ende 1
Staphorst Tom Kisjes 1
SVZW Machiel van Keulen 1
SVZW Michael Wensing 1
Urk Hessel Kramer 1
Urk Lucas Nagel 1
VVOG Douwe Dijkstra 1
VVOG Martijn Duits 1
VVOG Naoufal Boutachkourt 1
VVOG Tim Brockhoff 1
WHC Jesse Betaze 1
WVF Bas Bouwhuis 1
WVF Muhittin Yükselen 1
WVF Richard Bouwmeester 1

 

ALLE UITSLAGEN
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
  1  SVZW  *** 3-0 3-0 3-1 3-3 1-5 5-1 2-1 0-2 1-0 1-1 1-2 2-0 1-1
  2  Drachtster Boys  0-1 *** 0-0 3-0 1-0 2-0 2-1 2-2 0-1 1-1 0-3 0-0 4-1 1-4
  3  VVOG  4-1 1-1 *** 2-1 3-1 1-2 1-1 0-2 1-1 4-1 3-1 2-2 1-0 4-0
  4  WHC  0-5 1-3 4-1 *** 3-6 2-1 0-2 3-2 1-4 3-0 2-1 0-0 0-5 0-4
  5  CSV Apeldoorn  1-2 1-0 1-2 1-0 *** 0-1 1-4 0-4 2-0 3-0 2-1 3-1 1-0 0-1
  6  Flevo Boys  1-1 1-0 3-1 2-2 0-1 *** 2-2 1-4 2-6 3-0 4-3 5-3 1-4 1-3
  7  Staphorst  2-2 1-3 2-0 0-2 3-2 1-1 *** 1-3 0-3 0-1 0-2 0-1 0-0 2-2
  8  Excelsior '31  5-0 1-1 0-1 4-0 4-0 2-0 4-1 *** 1-1 4-1 0-2 4-0 5-0 1-0
  9  DVS '33 Ermelo  2-1 4-1 2-1 5-0 5-1 0-1 2-0 1-2 *** 5-2 5-2 5-1 4-1 3-4
10  WVF  1-2 1-1 0-2 2-1 0-1 0-3 1-4 0-3 0-0 *** 0-1 0-2 2-2 0-2
11  ACV  3-1 2-5 3-1 3-1 2-1 0-0 4-0 4-1 1-1 2-1 *** 1-3 1-1 0-1
12  Urk  3-6 1-0 3-1 2-1 1-2 3-1 2-2 3-3 0-3 3-1 0-2 *** 1-2 1-3
13  AZSV  3-2 0-0 0-0 4-0 0-2 2-2 1-2 1-1 0-1 1-0 1-2 3-1 *** 2-0
14  Harkemase Boys  1-2 5-0 4-1 2-0 5-1 2-4 1-1 1-2 4-2 4-0 5-3 2-0 1-1 ***
Klik op de uitslag voor de karakteristieken.
KAARTENBAK
Urk Bennie Dunnink   Gele kaart 6 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1 Rode kaart 2
ACV Robin Mulder   Gele kaart 6 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
SVZW Michael Wensing   Gele kaart 5 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
WHC Jeffrey van Amersfoort   Gele kaart 6 Rode kaart 1
ACV Angelo Cijntje   Gele kaart 6
Urk Siemen Lindeboom   Gele kaart 6
CSV Apeldoorn Steven van Es   Gele kaart 4 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1 Rode kaart 2
Staphorst Herwin Talen   Gele kaart 4 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
Excelsior '31 Adi Draganovic   Gele kaart 5 Rode kaart 1
ACV Gill Göbel   Gele kaart 5
AZSV Max Jansen   Gele kaart 5
DVS '33 Ermelo Roald de Vries   Gele kaart 5
DVS '33 Ermelo Yasin Kurt   Gele kaart 5
Excelsior '31 John Lubbers   Gele kaart 5
Flevo Boys Aran Nijboer   Gele kaart 5
Flevo Boys Paul Bergtop   Gele kaart 5
SVZW Maurice Bartelds   Gele kaart 5
WVF Jeroen van Brummen   Gele kaart 5
WVF Bas Bouwhuis   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1 Rode kaart 1
Harkemase Boys Jordy van Wijk   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
SVZW Machiel van Keulen   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
Urk Hessel Snoek   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
WHC Raoul Jessurun   Gele kaart 4 Rode kaart 1
AZSV Niek te Veluwe   Gele kaart 4
Drachtster Boys Harvey Bischop   Gele kaart 4
Drachtster Boys Iloba Achuna   Gele kaart 4
Drachtster Boys Said Hassan   Gele kaart 4
DVS '33 Ermelo Ronald Hoek   Gele kaart 4
Flevo Boys Dick Hakvoort   Gele kaart 4
Staphorst Martijn Brakke   Gele kaart 4
Staphorst Roelof de Jong   Gele kaart 4
Urk Riekelt Jan Brands   Gele kaart 4
VVOG Lars Kerver   Gele kaart 4
VVOG Thomas Vossebelt   Gele kaart 4
WHC Jesse Betaze   Gele kaart 4
WHC Jonathan van Marle   Gele kaart 4
WVF Dion Reijnen   Gele kaart 4
WVF Robbert Jan Stals   Gele kaart 4
ACV John van Dalen   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1 Rode kaart 1
ACV Firosan Ademi   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
CSV Apeldoorn Jasper van Oorspronk   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
DVS '33 Ermelo Mike Ahrens   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
Flevo Boys Jeroen de Groot   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
Flevo Boys Timon Rorije   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
Harkemase Boys Adams Sarkodie   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
Excelsior '31 Niek Davina   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart 1
Flevo Boys Dennis van der Wal   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart 1
VVOG Jan Juriën Hop   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart 1
WVF Mike te Wiele   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart 1
WVF Rob Meijerink   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart 1
ACV Abdel Allaoui   Gele kaart 3
ACV Erwin Buurmeijer   Gele kaart 3
ACV Haaije Feenstra   Gele kaart 3
AZSV Stijn ter Haar   Gele kaart 3
CSV Apeldoorn Bram Holtman   Gele kaart 3
CSV Apeldoorn Burak Tekay   Gele kaart 3
CSV Apeldoorn Marc Hoekstra   Gele kaart 3
CSV Apeldoorn Ridouan Tabaouni   Gele kaart 3
Drachtster Boys Aziz Geyik   Gele kaart 3
Drachtster Boys Willem de Jong   Gele kaart 3
Drachtster Boys Wouter Roosjen   Gele kaart 3
DVS '33 Ermelo Ali Akla   Gele kaart 3
DVS '33 Ermelo Maurice de Ruiter   Gele kaart 3
Excelsior '31 René Sikkelbein   Gele kaart 3
Flevo Boys Arnoud Post   Gele kaart 3
Harkemase Boys Arton Musliu   Gele kaart 3
Harkemase Boys Erich Jongeling   Gele kaart 3
Harkemase Boys Klaas Schotanus   Gele kaart 3
Harkemase Boys Martijn Dijk   Gele kaart 3
Harkemase Boys Robin Huisman de Jong   Gele kaart 3
SVZW Bas Woesthuis   Gele kaart 3
SVZW Caglar Uguz   Gele kaart 3
SVZW Ruud ter Heide   Gele kaart 3
Urk Jan van Slooten   Gele kaart 3
Urk Kees de Boer   Gele kaart 3
Urk Lucas Nagel   Gele kaart 3
VVOG Stefan Jansen   Gele kaart 3
WHC Jasper Kuiper   Gele kaart 3
WHC Wouter van Diepen   Gele kaart 3
WVF Sybren Poppen   Gele kaart 3
Excelsior '31 Hakim Ezafzafi   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart 1
Flevo Boys Arjen Bergsma   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart 1
Harkemase Boys Heine Uuldriks   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart 1
SVZW Kevin Aman   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart 1
SVZW Nigel Michels   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart 1
WHC Caleb Rahajaän   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart 1
WVF Lennart Bril   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart 1
ACV Edu de Jonge Rosa   Gele kaart 2
ACV Emas Weijer   Gele kaart 2
ACV Richard Mulder   Gele kaart 2
AZSV Michael Vaags   Gele kaart 2
AZSV Robbin Thuss   Gele kaart 2
AZSV Tim Pothast   Gele kaart 2
CSV Apeldoorn Jasper Verstraten   Gele kaart 2
CSV Apeldoorn Joost Krijns   Gele kaart 2
CSV Apeldoorn Ugur Yildirim   Gele kaart 2
Drachtster Boys Kevin Bakels   Gele kaart 2
Drachtster Boys Peter Jansen Klomp   Gele kaart 2
Drachtster Boys Sicco Bouwer   Gele kaart 2
DVS '33 Ermelo Christian van de Kamp   Gele kaart 2
DVS '33 Ermelo Jorran van Santen   Gele kaart 2
Excelsior '31 Amanuel Isa   Gele kaart 2
Excelsior '31 Coen Vloedgraven   Gele kaart 2
Excelsior '31 Joran Pot   Gele kaart 2
Excelsior '31 Michel Gerritsen Mulkes   Gele kaart 2
Flevo Boys Arjen Postma   Gele kaart 2
Harkemase Boys Jasper Valentijn   Gele kaart 2
Harkemase Boys Oebele Schokker   Gele kaart 2
Harkemase Boys Sander van Dijken   Gele kaart 2
Staphorst Ewald Koster   Gele kaart 2
Staphorst Harm Jan Tip   Gele kaart 2
Staphorst Lars Heuvelman   Gele kaart 2
Staphorst Reinier Crediet   Gele kaart 2
Staphorst Robert Pomstra   Gele kaart 2
SVZW Cenk Uguz   Gele kaart 2
SVZW Jordi Holtkamp   Gele kaart 2
SVZW Mirko Zwiers   Gele kaart 2
Urk Gerrit Tol   Gele kaart 2
Urk Gert Jan Nagel   Gele kaart 2
Urk Marinus Snoek   Gele kaart 2
Urk William de Boer   Gele kaart 2
VVOG Lennard van den Brink   Gele kaart 2
VVOG Pernely Biya   Gele kaart 2
VVOG Tim Brockhoff   Gele kaart 2
WHC Osman Kabba   Gele kaart 2
WHC Robbert van Schie   Gele kaart 2
WHC Wim van 't Ende   Gele kaart 2
WHC Yoshua van Marle   Gele kaart 2
WVF Hans Kamping   Gele kaart 2
WVF Hessel Berends   Gele kaart 2
WVF Jorben Nieuwenhuis   Gele kaart 2
WVF Kristian Bril   Gele kaart 2
WVF Michel Koning   Gele kaart 2
WVF Muhittin Yükselen   Gele kaart 2
AZSV Jonathan Goosen   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart 1
AZSV Sven Spekking   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart 1
CSV Apeldoorn Patrick Jansen   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart 1
Drachtster Boys Jan Stoker   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart 1
Flevo Boys Wesley de Klein   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart 1
Harkemase Boys Gersinio Constansia   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart 1
ACV Daniël Schans   Gele kaart 1
ACV Denyal Džemidžic   Gele kaart 1
ACV Haris Džemidžic   Gele kaart 1
ACV Nick Westebring   Gele kaart 1
ACV Robert Talens   Gele kaart 1
AZSV Kelvin Mateman   Gele kaart 1
AZSV Roy Berenschot   Gele kaart 1
AZSV Wietse Kämink   Gele kaart 1
CSV Apeldoorn Jeremy Jonker   Gele kaart 1
CSV Apeldoorn Jeroen Willems   Gele kaart 1
CSV Apeldoorn Melvin Bresser   Gele kaart 1
CSV Apeldoorn Richard van Schooten   Gele kaart 1
CSV Apeldoorn Rob Diderik   Gele kaart 1
Drachtster Boys Jarno de Jonge   Gele kaart 1
Drachtster Boys Joël Wagenaar   Gele kaart 1
Drachtster Boys Richard Hamstra   Gele kaart 1
DVS '33 Ermelo Edmund Mijnheer   Gele kaart 1
DVS '33 Ermelo Richard Terpstra   Gele kaart 1
Excelsior '31 Arjan Kok   Gele kaart 1
Excelsior '31 Dylan Vosskuhler   Gele kaart 1
Excelsior '31 Frank Averesch   Gele kaart 1
Excelsior '31 Marco ten Bolscher   Gele kaart 1
Excelsior '31 Rico Wolven   Gele kaart 1
Excelsior '31 Tim Letteboer   Gele kaart 1
Flevo Boys Ibo Pala   Gele kaart 1
Flevo Boys Kees de Munnik   Gele kaart 1
Flevo Boys Rodney Rosink   Gele kaart 1
Harkemase Boys Erick Jansema   Gele kaart 1
Harkemase Boys Henny Bouius   Gele kaart 1
Harkemase Boys Jesse Renken   Gele kaart 1
Harkemase Boys Johnsen Bacuna   Gele kaart 1
Harkemase Boys Joram Smits   Gele kaart 1
Harkemase Boys Raymond Bolt   Gele kaart 1
Staphorst Derrick Timmerman   Gele kaart 1
Staphorst Ferdi ter Avest   Gele kaart 1
Staphorst Frank Kuurman   Gele kaart 1
Staphorst Mark Schra   Gele kaart 1
Staphorst Martin van 't Ende   Gele kaart 1
Staphorst Rob Mijnheer   Gele kaart 1
Staphorst Tom Kisjes   Gele kaart 1
SVZW Emrah Velon   Gele kaart 1
SVZW Jordi van Ek   Gele kaart 1
SVZW Joshua ter Avest   Gele kaart 1
SVZW Maarten Jansen   Gele kaart 1
SVZW Tom Prümers   Gele kaart 1
Urk Maarten Dijkhuizen   Gele kaart 1
VVOG Frans Koornberg   Gele kaart 1
VVOG Harry van Wilgenburg   Gele kaart 1
VVOG Jos Dijkstra   Gele kaart 1
VVOG Martijn Duits   Gele kaart 1
VVOG Modou Nyang   Gele kaart 1
VVOG Naoufal Boutachkourt   Gele kaart 1
VVOG Reijer Roelofsen   Gele kaart 1
WHC Jurian van den Brink   Gele kaart 1
WHC Mitchel Dijkhof   Gele kaart 1
WHC Peter Drolenga   Gele kaart 1
WHC Roan Admiraal   Gele kaart 1
WVF Elroy Modderman   Gele kaart 1
WVF Hiro Gnanapragassam   Gele kaart 1
WVF Richard Bouwmeester   Gele kaart 1
CSV Apeldoorn Jesse Hartgers   Rode kaart 1
Flevo Boys Jarno van der Wal   Rode kaart 1
WHC Django van der Landen   Rode kaart 1

 

EERSTE PERIODE
ACV 8 6 1 1 19 15- 6 +9
DVS '33 Ermelo 8 6 0 2 18 18- 7 +11
VVOG 8 5 1 2 16 13- 8 +5
Excelsior '31 8 4 3 1 15 19- 9 +10
Flevo Boys 8 4 3 1 15 11- 8 +3
Harkemase Boys 8 4 1 3 13 9- 9 0
SVZW 8 3 3 2 12 15- 9 +6
Urk 8 3 2 3 11 12- 13 -1
Staphorst 8 2 4 2 10 12- 11 +1
10  Drachtster Boys 8 3 1 4 10 7- 11 -4
11  AZSV 8 2 3 3 9 11- 10 +1
12  CSV Apeldoorn 8 2 0 6 6 6- 12 -6
13  WHC 8 0 2 6 2 5- 21 -16
14  WVF 8 0 0 8 0 6- 25 -19
TWEEDE PERIODE
Harkemase Boys 9 8 1 0 25 31- 11 +20
DVS '33 Ermelo 9 6 2 1 20 22- 11 +11
Excelsior '31 9 6 1 2 19 21- 8 +13
CSV Apeldoorn 9 6 1 2 19 19- 13 +6
SVZW 9 4 1 4 13 16- 20 -4
WHC 9 4 0 5 12 16- 19 -3
ACV 9 3 2 4 11 19- 18 +1
Flevo Boys 9 3 2 4 11 16- 15 +1
Drachtster Boys 9 3 2 4 11 13- 14 -1
10  VVOG 9 3 1 5 10 14- 19 -5
11  Staphorst 9 2 2 5 8 12- 19 -7
12  Urk 9 2 1 6 7 12- 25 -13
13  AZSV 9 1 3 5 6 9- 17 -8
14  WVF 9 1 3 5 6 5- 16 -11
DERDE PERIODE
Excelsior '31 9 6 1 2 19 25- 9 +16
SVZW 9 6 1 2 19 21- 14 +7
DVS '33 Ermelo 9 5 2 2 17 28- 11 +17
AZSV 9 5 2 2 17 15- 9 +6
Harkemase Boys 9 4 2 3 14 22- 13 +9
Urk 9 4 2 3 14 15- 15 0
ACV 9 4 1 4 13 16- 16 0
Flevo Boys 9 4 1 4 13 20- 23 -3
CSV Apeldoorn 9 4 0 5 12 12- 21 -9
10  Drachtster Boys 9 2 5 2 11 11- 11 0
11  VVOG 9 2 4 3 10 11- 12 -1
12  Staphorst 9 2 2 5 8 9- 18 -9
13  WHC 9 2 0 7 6 7- 27 -20
14  WVF 9 1 1 7 4 4- 17 -13