HOOFDKLASSE C

 

WEDSTRIJDEN
zaterdag 4 oktober
AZSV - Urk 14.30
Drachtster Boys - DVS '33 Ermelo 14.30
Flevo Boys - Excelsior '31 14.30
VVOG - Harkemase Boys 14.30
WVF - Staphorst 14.30
CSV Apeldoorn - WHC 15.00
SVZW - ACV 15.00
VOLGENDE WEDSTRIJDEN
zaterdag 11 oktober
ACV - WVF 14.30
DVS '33 Ermelo - Flevo Boys 14.30
Excelsior '31 - CSV Apeldoorn 14.30
Staphorst - SVZW 14.30
WHC - Drachtster Boys 14.30
Urk - VVOG 15.00
1   Flevo Boys 4 3 1 0 10 6- 1 +5
2   DVS '33 Ermelo 4 3 0 1 9 11- 5 +6
3   ACV 4 3 0 1 9 7- 3 +4
4   Harkemase Boys 4 3 0 1 9 6- 2 +4
5   SVZW 4 2 1 1 7 9- 3 +6
6   Excelsior '31 4 2 1 1 7 9- 6 +3
7   VVOG 4 2 1 1 7 5- 5 0
8   Drachtster Boys 4 2 0 2 6 3- 5 -2
9   Staphorst 4 1 2 1 5 5- 5 0
10   AZSV 4 1 1 2 4 6- 6 0
11   CSV Apeldoorn 4 1 0 3 3 4- 5 -1
12   Urk 4 0 2 2 2 3- 7 -4
13   WHC 4 0 1 3 1 1- 11 -10
14   WVF 4 0 0 4 0 3- 14 -11

 

ALLE UITSLAGEN
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
  1  SVZW  *** 3-0             0-2          
  2  Drachtster Boys    ***     1-0   2-1              
  3  VVOG      *** 2-1     1-1              
  4  WHC  0-5     ***               0-0    
  5  CSV Apeldoorn          *** 0-1     2-0          
  6  Flevo Boys  1-1 1-0       ***                
  7  Staphorst          3-2   ***           0-0  
  8  Excelsior '31      0-1         ***   4-1        
  9  DVS '33 Ermelo                  *** 5-2     4-1  
10  WVF            0-3       ***       0-2
11  ACV      3-1               ***     0-1
12  Urk                3-3     0-2 ***    
13  AZSV        4-0             1-2   ***  
14  Harkemase Boys                1-2       2-0   ***
Klik op de uitslag voor de karakteristieken.
KAARTENBAK
WVF Bas Bouwhuis   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
ACV Gill Göbel   Gele kaart 2
CSV Apeldoorn Burak Tekay   Gele kaart 2
Drachtster Boys Icoba Achuna   Gele kaart 2
Drachtster Boys Said Hassan   Gele kaart 2
DVS '33 Ermelo Maurice de Ruiter   Gele kaart 2
Excelsior '31 René Sikkelbein   Gele kaart 2
Staphorst Harm Jan Tip   Gele kaart 2
SVZW Cenk Uguz   Gele kaart 2
Urk Bennie Dunnink   Gele kaart 2
Urk Marinus Snoek   Gele kaart 2
VVOG Thomas Vossebelt   Gele kaart 2
WHC Jeffrey van Amersfoort   Gele kaart 2
WVF Robbert Jan Stals   Gele kaart 2
ACV Abdel Allaoui   Gele kaart 1
ACV Angelo Cijntje   Gele kaart 1
ACV Denyal Džemidžic   Gele kaart 1
ACV Emas Weijer   Gele kaart 1
ACV Erwin Buurmeijer   Gele kaart 1
AZSV Kelvin Mateman   Gele kaart 1
AZSV Max Jansen   Gele kaart 1
AZSV Robbin Thuss   Gele kaart 1
AZSV Roy Berenschot   Gele kaart 1
CSV Apeldoorn Bram Holtman   Gele kaart 1
CSV Apeldoorn Jasper van Oorspronk   Gele kaart 1
CSV Apeldoorn Jasper Verstraten   Gele kaart 1
CSV Apeldoorn Jeroen Willems   Gele kaart 1
CSV Apeldoorn Joost Krijns   Gele kaart 1
CSV Apeldoorn Steven van Es   Gele kaart 1
Drachtster Boys Wouter Roosjen   Gele kaart 1
DVS '33 Ermelo Roald de Vries   Gele kaart 1
DVS '33 Ermelo Ronald Hoek   Gele kaart 1
DVS '33 Ermelo Yasin Kurt   Gele kaart 1
Excelsior '31 Frank Averesch   Gele kaart 1
Excelsior '31 Hakim Ezafzafi   Gele kaart 1
Excelsior '31 John Lubbers   Gele kaart 1
Excelsior '31 Michel Gerritsen Mulkes   Gele kaart 1
Excelsior '31 Rico Wolven   Gele kaart 1
Flevo Boys Arjen Postma   Gele kaart 1
Flevo Boys Arnoud Post   Gele kaart 1
Flevo Boys Dick Hakvoort   Gele kaart 1
Flevo Boys Paul Bergtop   Gele kaart 1
Harkemase Boys Arton Musliu   Gele kaart 1
Harkemase Boys Heine Uuldriks   Gele kaart 1
Harkemase Boys Jasper Valentijn   Gele kaart 1
Harkemase Boys Jesse Renken   Gele kaart 1
Harkemase Boys Robin Huisman de Jong   Gele kaart 1
Staphorst Ewald Koster   Gele kaart 1
Staphorst Martijn Brakke   Gele kaart 1
Staphorst Reinier Crediet   Gele kaart 1
Staphorst Roelof de Jong   Gele kaart 1
SVZW Jordi Holtkamp   Gele kaart 1
SVZW Kevin Aman   Gele kaart 1
SVZW Michael Wensing   Gele kaart 1
SVZW Tom Prümers   Gele kaart 1
Urk Gert Jan Nagel   Gele kaart 1
Urk Jan van Slooten   Gele kaart 1
Urk Siemen Lindeboom   Gele kaart 1
WHC Caleb Rahajaän   Gele kaart 1
WHC Jonathan van Marle   Gele kaart 1
WHC Osman Kabba   Gele kaart 1
WHC Raoul Jessurun   Gele kaart 1
WHC Wim van 't Ende   Gele kaart 1
WVF Dion Reijnen   Gele kaart 1
WVF Hans Kamping   Gele kaart 1
WVF Hessel Berends   Gele kaart 1
WVF Jorben Nieuwenhuis   Gele kaart 1
WVF Mike te Wiele   Gele kaart 1
WVF Richard Bouwmeester   Gele kaart 1
WVF Rob Meijerink   Gele kaart 1
WVF Sybren Poppen   Gele kaart 1
AZSV Jonathan Goosen   Rode kaart 1

 

EERSTE PERIODE
Flevo Boys 4 3 1 0 10 6- 1 +5
DVS '33 Ermelo 4 3 0 1 9 11- 5 +6
ACV 4 3 0 1 9 7- 3 +4
Harkemase Boys 4 3 0 1 9 6- 2 +4
SVZW 4 2 1 1 7 9- 3 +6
Excelsior '31 4 2 1 1 7 9- 6 +3
VVOG 4 2 1 1 7 5- 5 0
Drachtster Boys 4 2 0 2 6 3- 5 -2
Staphorst 4 1 2 1 5 5- 5 0
10  AZSV 4 1 1 2 4 6- 6 0
11  CSV Apeldoorn 4 1 0 3 3 4- 5 -1
12  Urk 4 0 2 2 2 3- 7 -4
13  WHC 4 0 1 3 1 1- 11 -10
14  WVF 4 0 0 4 0 3- 14 -11
TWEEDE PERIODE
ACV 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
AZSV 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
CSV Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
DVS '33 Ermelo 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Drachtster Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Excelsior '31 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Flevo Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Harkemase Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
SVZW 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
10  Staphorst 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
11  Urk 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
12  VVOG 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
13  WHC 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
14  WVF 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
DERDE PERIODE
ACV 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
AZSV 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
CSV Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
DVS '33 Ermelo 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Drachtster Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Excelsior '31 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Flevo Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Harkemase Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
SVZW 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
10  Staphorst 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
11  Urk 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
12  VVOG 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
13  WHC 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
14  WVF 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0