Derde divisie

  • Competitiewedstrijden

    25aug
    DOVO
    -
    Hoek
    14:30
    dovhoe
    25aug
    DOVO

    Hoek
    14:30
    25aug
    Eemdijk
    -
    VVOG
    14:30
    eemvvo
    25aug
    Eemdijk

    VVOG
    14:30
    25aug
    FC Lisse
    -
    ODIN '59
    14:30
    lisodi
    25aug
    FC Lisse

    ODIN '59
    14:30
    25aug
    Harkemase Boys
    -
    SJC
    14:30
    harsjc
    25aug
    Harkemase Boys

    SJC
    14:30
    25aug
    Noordwijk
    -
    Ajax
    14:30
    nooaja
    25aug
    Noordwijk

    Ajax
    14:30
    25aug
    ASWH
    -
    ONS Sneek
    15:00
    aswons
    25aug
    ASWH

    ONS Sneek
    15:00
    25aug
    Quick Boys
    -
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    15:00
    quidvs
    25aug
    Quick Boys

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    15:00
    25aug
    De Dijk
    -
    SteDoCo
    17:00
    dijste
    25aug
    De Dijk

    SteDoCo
    17:00
    25aug
    Achilles '29
    -
    Jong FC Groningen
    18:00
    achjgr
    25aug
    Achilles '29

    Jong FC Groningen
    18:00

    Volgende wedstrijden

    1sep
    Ajax
    -
    ASWH
    14:30
    ajaasw
    1sep
    Ajax

    ASWH
    14:30
    1sep
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    -
    De Dijk
    14:30
    dvsdij
    1sep
    DVS '33 Ermelo

    De Dijk
    14:30
    1sep
    Hoek
    -
    Eemdijk
    14:30
    hoeeem
    1sep
    Hoek

    Eemdijk
    14:30
    1sep
    ODIN '59
    -
    Harkemase Boys
    14:30
    odihar
    1sep
    ODIN '59

    Harkemase Boys
    14:30
    1sep
    SteDoCo
    -
    Noordwijk
    14:30
    stenoo
    1sep
    SteDoCo

    Noordwijk
    14:30
    1sep
    VVOG
    -
    FC Lisse
    14:30
    vvolis
    1sep
    VVOG

    FC Lisse
    14:30
    1sep
    Jong FC Groningen
    -
    Quick Boys
    15:00
    jgrqui
    1sep
    Jong FC Groningen

    Quick Boys
    15:00
    1sep
    ONS Sneek
    -
    Achilles '29
    15:00
    onsach
    1sep
    ONS Sneek

    Achilles '29
    15:00
    1sep
    SJC
    -
    DOVO
    18:00
    sjcdov
    1sep
    SJC

    DOVO
    18:00