TOPKLASSE

 

WEDSTRIJDEN
zaterdag 23 augustus
Barendrecht - Ajax 14.30
FC Lisse - Excelsior M. 14.30
Hoek - Capelle 14.30
Kozakken Boys - IJsselmeervogels 14.30
SC Genemuiden - HHC Hardenberg 14.30
Scheveningen - GVVV 14.30
Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys 15.00
Sparta Nijkerk - ONS Boso Sneek 15.00
VOLGENDE WEDSTRIJDEN
zaterdag 30 augustus
Ajax - Spakenburg 14.30
Capelle - Kozakken Boys 14.30
Excelsior M. - Sparta Nijkerk 14.30
GVVV - Barendrecht 14.30
HHC Hardenberg - Scheveningen 14.30
Rijnsburgse Boys - SC Genemuiden 14.30
ONS Boso Sneek - Hoek 15.00
IJsselmeervogels - FC Lisse 15.00
1   Ajax 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
2   Barendrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
3   Capelle 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
4   Excelsior Maassluis 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
5   FC Lisse 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
6   GVVV 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
7   HHC Hardenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
8   Hoek 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
9   Kozakken Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
10   ONS Boso Sneek 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
11   Rijnsburgse Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
12   SC Genemuiden 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
13   Scheveningen 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
14   Spakenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
15   Sparta Nijkerk 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
16   IJsselmeervogels 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
TOPSCORERS

 

ALLE UITSLAGEN
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
  1  FC Lisse  ***                              
  2  Barendrecht    ***                            
  3  Sparta Nijkerk      ***                          
  4  Spakenburg        ***                        
  5  Hoek          ***                      
  6  Kozakken Boys            ***                    
  7  SC Genemuiden              ***                  
  8  Scheveningen                ***                
  9  Rijnsburgse Boys                  ***              
10  HHC Hardenberg                    ***            
11  IJsselmeervogels                      ***          
12  GVVV                        ***        
13  Ajax                          ***      
14  ONS Boso Sneek                            ***    
15  Excelsior M.                              ***  
16  Capelle                                ***
Klik op de uitslag voor de karakteristieken.
KAARTENBAK

 

EERSTE PERIODE
Ajax 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Barendrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Capelle 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Excelsior M. 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
FC Lisse 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
GVVV 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
HHC Hardenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Hoek 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Kozakken Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
10  ONS Boso Sneek 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
11  Rijnsburgse Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
12  SC Genemuiden 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
13  Scheveningen 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
14  Spakenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
15  Sparta Nijkerk 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
16  IJsselmeervogels 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
TWEEDE PERIODE
Ajax 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Barendrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Capelle 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Excelsior M. 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
FC Lisse 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
GVVV 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
HHC Hardenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Hoek 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Kozakken Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
10  ONS Boso Sneek 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
11  Rijnsburgse Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
12  SC Genemuiden 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
13  Scheveningen 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
14  Spakenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
15  Sparta Nijkerk 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
16  IJsselmeervogels 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
DERDE PERIODE
Ajax 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Barendrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Capelle 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Excelsior M. 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
FC Lisse 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
GVVV 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
HHC Hardenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Hoek 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Kozakken Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
10  ONS Boso Sneek 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
11  Rijnsburgse Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
12  SC Genemuiden 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
13  Scheveningen 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
14  Spakenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
15  Sparta Nijkerk 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
16  IJsselmeervogels 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0