Barendrecht
Capelle
DVS '33 Ermelo
Excelsior Maassluis
FC Lisse
GVVV
HHC Hardenberg
Katwijk
Kozakken Boys
ONS Boso Sneek
Rijnsburgse Boys
RVVH
Scheveningen
Spakenburg
SteDoCo
IJsselmeervogels

 

TOPKLASSE

 

BESLISSINGSWEDSTRIJDEN/NACOMPETITIE
zaterdag 28 mei
 Staphorst - FC Lisse 1-0
VOLGENDE WEDSTRIJDEN
zaterdag 4 juni
FC Lisse - Staphorst 14.30
1   Excelsior Maassluis   + 30 16 11 3 59 46- 31 +15
2   HHC Hardenberg   + 30 18 4 8 58 54- 38 +16
3   Katwijk   * 30 17 6 7 57 62- 36 +26
4   Kozakken Boys 30 16 6 8 54 57- 39 +18
5   Barendrecht 30 16 5 9 53 68- 48 +20
6   Spakenburg   + 30 13 8 9 47 67- 52 +15
7   GVVV 30 13 7 10 46 51- 42 +9
8   Rijnsburgse Boys 30 11 10 9 43 51- 52 -1
9   DVS '33 Ermelo 30 10 9 11 39 57- 53 +4
10   ONS Boso Sneek 30 10 4 16 34 43- 63 -20
11   Capelle 30 8 7 15 31 36- 47 -11
12   IJsselmeervogels 30 8 7 15 31 34- 50 -16
13   Scheveningen 30 7 9 14 30 42- 47 -5
14   SteDoCo 30 8 6 16 30 41- 72 -31
15   FC Lisse 30 6 11 13 29 43- 54 -11
16   RVVH 30 6 4 20 22 32- 60 -28
TOPSCORERS
DVS '33 Ermelo

 

 

Ali Akla

 

17  

Katwijk Marciano Mengerink 16
Barendrecht Daniël Esajas 15
ONS Boso Sneek Yumé Ramos 15
GVVV Olivier Pilon 15
Spakenburg Danny van den Meiracker 15
HHC Hardenberg Rob van der Leij 14
SteDoCo Mohammed Faouzi 13
Barendrecht Bas Mourits 12
Excelsior Maassluis Kevin Vink 12
Rijnsburgse Boys Raily Ignacio 12
Capelle Jordao Pattinama 11
DVS '33 Ermelo Kay Velda 11
Spakenburg Kees Tol 11
DVS '33 Ermelo Maurice de Ruiter 10
Excelsior Maassluis Ahmad Mendes Moreira 10
Kozakken Boys Sherwin Grot 10
FC Lisse Tom Zoontjes 9
HHC Hardenberg Koos Werkman 9
HHC Hardenberg Philip Ties 9
Katwijk Jeffrey Jongeneelen 9
Barendrecht Tim Eekman 8
RVVH Rensy Barradas 8
Scheveningen Marvin Nieuwlaat 8
Spakenburg Peter de Lange 8
Barendrecht Joey Jongman 7
FC Lisse Thierry Monteny 7
Rijnsburgse Boys Danny van der Vijver 7
Katwijk Donny van Oijen 7
Katwijk Robbert Susan 7
Kozakken Boys Mimoun Eloisghiri 7
Rijnsburgse Boys Joost Leonard 7
Spakenburg Niels Buijtenhuis 7
DVS '33 Ermelo Mike Ahrens 6
Excelsior Maassluis Niels Redert 6
Excelsior Maassluis Stephan Kruithof 6
GVVV Dennis van Meegdenburg 6
GVVV Martin van Eck 6
HHC Hardenberg Jan Hooiveld 6
Kozakken Boys Berry Powel 6
ONS Boso Sneek Cutrick Gonzales 6
Scheveningen Wesley Goeman 6
Spakenburg Sargon Gouriye 6
IJsselmeervogels Fred Benson 6
IJsselmeervogels Janic Makizodila 6
IJsselmeervogels Maikel de Harder 6
FC Lisse Koen Fokkema 5
GVVV Patrick Heesakkers 5
GVVV Roy Terschegget 5
Kozakken Boys Everton Pires Tavares 5
Kozakken Boys Gwaeron Stout 5
ONS Boso Sneek Danny Kampstra 5
ONS Boso Sneek Renco van Eeken 5
Rijnsburgse Boys Marvin Wijks 5
RVVH Jordey van Dam 5
Scheveningen Tim Peters 5
Capelle Wilmer Kousemaker 4
SteDoCo Chris Boom 4
Barendrecht Donny Navajas Sanchez 4
Barendrecht Melvin Winterberg 4
Barendrecht Patrick Stolk 4
Barendrecht Richie Basoski 4
Capelle Jair Balrak 4
Capelle Vladislav Smirnov 4
Excelsior Maassluis Daan Smith 4
FC Lisse Cerillio Cijntje 4
Katwijk Stefan Plat 4
Katwijk Stefan Stam 4
Katwijk Steven Sanchez Angulo 4
Kozakken Boys Arif Irilmazbilek 4
Kozakken Boys Hermon Tekleab 4
RVVH Benjamin Martha 4
Scheveningen Kevin Gomez Nieto 4
Scheveningen Santy Hulst 4
Spakenburg Nick Tol 4
SteDoCo Joran Schröder 4
SteDoCo Sjoerd van der Waal 4
GVVV Simon Brouwer 3
Scheveningen Barry Rog 3
Capelle Olaf van der Sande 3
FC Lisse Niels Buijs 3
HHC Hardenberg Mark Veldmate 3
RVVH Marwin Richard 3
Barendrecht Danny Monster 3
Barendrecht Mahmut Sönmez 3
Capelle Kay Blokland 3
DVS '33 Ermelo Basil Camara 3
DVS '33 Ermelo David van de Groep 3
Excelsior Maassluis Vincent van den Berg 3
FC Lisse Guido Pauw 3
FC Lisse Murat Önal 3
FC Lisse Rik Vermeulen 3
GVVV Danny de Leeuw 3
GVVV Wilco den Hartog 3
HHC Hardenberg Dennis Krohne 3
HHC Hardenberg Glenn Kobussen 3
Katwijk Michiel van Dam 3
Kozakken Boys Leon Bot 3
Kozakken Boys Madjer Lukoki 3
Kozakken Boys Medhani Redie Habtemariam 3
Kozakken Boys Toby Mulder 3
ONS Boso Sneek Ale de Boer 3
Rijnsburgse Boys Ismail Çelen 3
Rijnsburgse Boys Jeffrey Vlug 3
Rijnsburgse Boys Jeroen Hessing 3
Rijnsburgse Boys Martin van Eeuwijk 3
Scheveningen Samir el Moussaoui 3
Spakenburg Salim Amerzgiou 3
SteDoCo Ali Yilmaz 3
SteDoCo Coen van der Waal 3
SteDoCo Willem Looijen 3
RVVH Jesse Eggers 2
Barendrecht Christian Opschoor 2
Capelle Quincy Oosterom 2
DVS '33 Ermelo Jorran van Santen 2
FC Lisse Mo Messaoud 2
GVVV Rodny Hofman 2
Katwijk Bennie van Noord 2
Katwijk Steven Olsthoorn 2
ONS Boso Sneek Martijn Roosenburg 2
Rijnsburgse Boys Nick Kuipers 2
RVVH Julian Agatowski 2
RVVH Remco Buist 2
Scheveningen Ingmar Maayen 2
Scheveningen Jaouad el Karicha 2
Scheveningen Leroy Resodihardjo 2
Spakenburg Maurice van der Wilt 2
Spakenburg Michael Lanting 2
Spakenburg Tom Oostinjen 2
SteDoCo Erik de Kruijk 2
SteDoCo Giovano Godeken 2
IJsselmeervogels Frenk Schaap 2
IJsselmeervogels Nabil el Gourari 2
IJsselmeervogels Oktay Oztürk 2
DVS '33 Ermelo Edmund Mijnheer 1
ONS Boso Sneek Harvey de Boer 1
RVVH Melvin Zaalman 1
IJsselmeervogels Mitchel Rood 1
Barendrecht Jeffrey Aarts 1
Barendrecht Max van Dijk 1
Capelle Frank Karreman 1
Capelle Gertjan Rothman 1
Capelle Joey Kleijn 1
Capelle Stefan Dams 1
Capelle Youri Traets 1
DVS '33 Ermelo Christian van de Kamp 1
DVS '33 Ermelo Yordi Grovenstein 1
Excelsior Maassluis Daniël Furtado Oliveira 1
Excelsior Maassluis Dean van Ooijen 1
Excelsior Maassluis Kevin Dercks 1
Excelsior Maassluis Kilian Berkhout 1
FC Lisse Robert van Boxel 1
FC Lisse Roel de Goede 1
GVVV Adnan Alisic 1
GVVV Roy Talsma 1
HHC Hardenberg Gersom Klok 1
HHC Hardenberg Kevin Mennega 1
HHC Hardenberg Marcel Piesche 1
HHC Hardenberg Thomas Bakker 1
HHC Hardenberg Tiemen van Hezel 1
Katwijk Marciano Aalders 1
Katwijk Mark de Loor 1
Katwijk Omar Hamdi 1
Kozakken Boys Bryan Jongeneel 1
Kozakken Boys Juriën Gaari 1
Kozakken Boys Stanley Husen 1
ONS Boso Sneek Angelo Zimmerman 1
ONS Boso Sneek Bob Schepers 1
ONS Boso Sneek Chris de Wagt 1
ONS Boso Sneek Jacob Noordmans 1
ONS Boso Sneek Rein Werumeus Buning 1
Rijnsburgse Boys Jeffrey Koemans 1
Rijnsburgse Boys Joël Tillema 1
Rijnsburgse Boys Niek Ossevoort 1
Rijnsburgse Boys Renee Troost 1
Rijnsburgse Boys Resham Sardar 1
RVVH Adair Veiga Lopes 1
RVVH Damiën Vereecken 1
RVVH Robert Kooiman 1
RVVH Roy Weber 1
Scheveningen Michael Ros 1
Scheveningen Ruben Koorndijk 1
Spakenburg Adi Draganovic 1
Spakenburg Ismo Vorstermans 1
Spakenburg Jordy Strooker 1
Spakenburg Tim Sanders 1
SteDoCo Hakan Tokul 1
SteDoCo Pascal van Delden 1
IJsselmeervogels Abderrahim Loukili 1
IJsselmeervogels Achraf Nejmi 1
IJsselmeervogels Bryan Burgerhout 1
IJsselmeervogels Dennis Hollart 1
IJsselmeervogels Jeffrey Buitenhuis 1
IJsselmeervogels Jeffrey van den Dikkenberg 1
IJsselmeervogels Mike van de Laar 1
IJsselmeervogels Wouter de Graaf 1

 

KAARTENBAK
IJsselmeervogels Mike van de Laar   Gele kaart 7 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 3
FC Lisse Justin Valk   Gele kaart 7 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
Rijnsburgse Boys Jeroen Hessing   Gele kaart 8 Rode kaart 1
Rijnsburgse Boys Joël Tillema   Gele kaart 6 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1 Rode kaart 1
GVVV Rodny Hofman   Gele kaart 6 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
GVVV Taoufik Adnane   Gele kaart 6 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
Barendrecht Patrick Stolk   Gele kaart 7
Kozakken Boys Juriën Gaari   Gele kaart 7
Barendrecht Jeffrey Aarts   Gele kaart 5 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
Scheveningen Levi Schwiebbe   Gele kaart 6 Rode kaart 1
Scheveningen Marvin Nieuwlaat   Gele kaart 6 Rode kaart 1
FC Lisse Niels Buijs   Gele kaart 6
Katwijk Robbert Susan   Gele kaart 6
Kozakken Boys Arif Irilmazbilek   Gele kaart 6
Spakenburg Adi Draganovic   Gele kaart 6
IJsselmeervogels Achraf Nejmi   Gele kaart 6
IJsselmeervogels Jeffrey Buitenhuis   Gele kaart 6
IJsselmeervogels Tony Tol   Gele kaart 6
ONS Boso Sneek Roelof Strikwerda   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 2
Scheveningen Michael Ros   Gele kaart 4 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
Spakenburg Ismo Vorstermans   Gele kaart 4 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
ONS Boso Sneek Gustavo van der Veen   Gele kaart 5 Rode kaart 2
Rijnsburgse Boys Resham Sardar   Gele kaart 5 Rode kaart 1
Barendrecht Danny Monster   Gele kaart 5
Capelle Vladislav Smirnov   Gele kaart 5
DVS '33 Ermelo Hayri Pinarci   Gele kaart 5
Excelsior Maassluis Michael Poeljes   Gele kaart 5
FC Lisse Roel de Goede   Gele kaart 5
GVVV Laurens van der Voort   Gele kaart 5
GVVV Roy Terschegget   Gele kaart 5
GVVV Wouter Bonke   Gele kaart 5
HHC Hardenberg Stijn Pol   Gele kaart 5
HHC Hardenberg Thomas Bakker   Gele kaart 5
ONS Boso Sneek Ale de Boer   Gele kaart 5
Rijnsburgse Boys Danny van der Vijver   Gele kaart 5
RVVH Jordey van Dam   Gele kaart 5
Scheveningen Kevin Gomez Nieto   Gele kaart 5
IJsselmeervogels Hanne Hagary   Gele kaart 5
FC Lisse Cerillio Cijntje   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
HHC Hardenberg Kevin Görtz   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
Spakenburg Tim Sanders   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
Rijnsburgse Boys Martin van Eeuwijk   Gele kaart 4 Rode kaart 2
Capelle Frank Karreman   Gele kaart 4 Rode kaart 1
DVS '33 Ermelo Ali Akla   Gele kaart 4 Rode kaart 1
HHC Hardenberg Jan Hooiveld   Gele kaart 4 Rode kaart 1
Kozakken Boys Quentin Jakoba   Gele kaart 4 Rode kaart 1
Scheveningen Ferry de Jong   Gele kaart 4 Rode kaart 1
IJsselmeervogels Maikel de Harder   Gele kaart 4 Rode kaart 1
Barendrecht Daniël Esajas   Gele kaart 4
Barendrecht Yorik van Deelen   Gele kaart 4
Capelle Dwight Krolis   Gele kaart 4
DVS '33 Ermelo Edmund Mijnheer   Gele kaart 4
DVS '33 Ermelo Kay Velda   Gele kaart 4
Excelsior Maassluis Daan Smith   Gele kaart 4
Excelsior Maassluis Vincent van Dorp   Gele kaart 4
GVVV Bart Hulsbos   Gele kaart 4
GVVV Martin van Eck   Gele kaart 4
GVVV Wilco den Hartog   Gele kaart 4
Kozakken Boys Gwaeron Stout   Gele kaart 4
Kozakken Boys Hermon Tekleab   Gele kaart 4
Rijnsburgse Boys Ismail Çelen   Gele kaart 4
Rijnsburgse Boys Renee Troost   Gele kaart 4
RVVH Leon Steketee   Gele kaart 4
RVVH Rensy Barradas   Gele kaart 4
RVVH Roy Weber   Gele kaart 4
Scheveningen Ruben Koorndijk   Gele kaart 4
Scheveningen Tim Peters   Gele kaart 4
Scheveningen Wesley Goeman   Gele kaart 4
SteDoCo Pascal van Delden   Gele kaart 4
IJsselmeervogels Abderrahim Loukili   Gele kaart 4
Excelsior Maassluis Sefa Kurt   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1 Rode kaart 1
Spakenburg Jordy Strooker   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
IJsselmeervogels Jim van Alst   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
IJsselmeervogels Nabil el Gourari   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
Barendrecht Marc van Splunter   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart 1
DVS '33 Ermelo Jorran van Santen   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart 1
Excelsior Maassluis Niels Redert   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart 1
ONS Boso Sneek Frits Dantuma   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart 1
Spakenburg Matthijs Blijham   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart 1
Spakenburg Salim Amerzgiou   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart 1
IJsselmeervogels Fred Benson   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart 1
Barendrecht Bas Mourits   Gele kaart 3
Barendrecht Max van Dijk   Gele kaart 3
Capelle Gertjan Rothman   Gele kaart 3
Capelle Jamie Jaliens   Gele kaart 3
Capelle Jordao Pattinama   Gele kaart 3
Capelle Quincy Oosterom   Gele kaart 3
Capelle Wilmer Kousemaker   Gele kaart 3
DVS '33 Ermelo Basil Camara   Gele kaart 3
DVS '33 Ermelo Yasin Kurt   Gele kaart 3
Excelsior Maassluis Ahmad Mendes Moreira   Gele kaart 3
Excelsior Maassluis Kevin Vink   Gele kaart 3
Excelsior Maassluis Stephan Kruithof   Gele kaart 3
FC Lisse Koen Fokkema   Gele kaart 3
FC Lisse Robert van Boxel   Gele kaart 3
FC Lisse Tom Zoontjes   Gele kaart 3
GVVV Danny de Leeuw   Gele kaart 3
HHC Hardenberg Gersom Klok   Gele kaart 3
Katwijk Marciano Mengerink   Gele kaart 3
Katwijk Michiel van Dam   Gele kaart 3
Katwijk Omar Hamdi   Gele kaart 3
Kozakken Boys Alje Schut   Gele kaart 3
Kozakken Boys Jesper Hogedoorn   Gele kaart 3
Kozakken Boys Sherwin Grot   Gele kaart 3
Kozakken Boys Toby Mulder   Gele kaart 3
ONS Boso Sneek Cutrick Gonzales   Gele kaart 3
ONS Boso Sneek Jacob Noordmans   Gele kaart 3
ONS Boso Sneek Renco van Eeken   Gele kaart 3
ONS Boso Sneek Yumé Ramos   Gele kaart 3
Rijnsburgse Boys Jeffrey Vlug   Gele kaart 3
Rijnsburgse Boys Joost Leonard   Gele kaart 3
Rijnsburgse Boys Roderick Gielisse   Gele kaart 3
Spakenburg Danny van den Meiracker   Gele kaart 3
Spakenburg Michael Lanting   Gele kaart 3
Spakenburg Nathan Bijl   Gele kaart 3
SteDoCo Kevin Patijn   Gele kaart 3
SteDoCo Marvin Westerduin   Gele kaart 3
HHC Hardenberg Ashwin Manuhutu   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1 Rode kaart 1
Spakenburg Sargon Gouriye   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
DVS '33 Ermelo Mike Ahrens   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart 2
FC Lisse Mark de Vries   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart 1
Katwijk Marciano Aalders   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart 1
Kozakken Boys Madjer Lukoki   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart 1
Spakenburg Dominique Scholten   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart 1
SteDoCo Erik de Kruijk   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart 1
SteDoCo Giovano Godeken   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart 1
Barendrecht Mahmut Sönmez   Gele kaart 2
Barendrecht Melvin Winterberg   Gele kaart 2
Barendrecht Richie Basoski   Gele kaart 2
Barendrecht Tim Eekman   Gele kaart 2
Capelle Olaf van der Sande   Gele kaart 2
DVS '33 Ermelo Roald de Vries   Gele kaart 2
DVS '33 Ermelo Stevan de Geijter   Gele kaart 2
Excelsior Maassluis Elson Almeida   Gele kaart 2
Excelsior Maassluis Hamit Alptekin   Gele kaart 2
Excelsior Maassluis Kevin Dercks   Gele kaart 2
Excelsior Maassluis Kilian Berkhout   Gele kaart 2
Excelsior Maassluis Marciano Bruma   Gele kaart 2
Excelsior Maassluis Robin van der Ende   Gele kaart 2
Excelsior Maassluis Vincent van den Berg   Gele kaart 2
FC Lisse Lars Rauws   Gele kaart 2
FC Lisse Oliver Rifai   Gele kaart 2
FC Lisse Rik Vermeulen   Gele kaart 2
FC Lisse Thierry Monteny   Gele kaart 2
GVVV Dennis van Meegdenburg   Gele kaart 2
GVVV Olivier Pilon   Gele kaart 2
HHC Hardenberg Philip Ties   Gele kaart 2
Katwijk Bennie van Noord   Gele kaart 2
Katwijk Paul de Lange   Gele kaart 2
Katwijk Stefan Plat   Gele kaart 2
Kozakken Boys Bryan Jongeneel   Gele kaart 2
Kozakken Boys Mimoun Eloisghiri   Gele kaart 2
Kozakken Boys Mohammed Hammouti   Gele kaart 2
Kozakken Boys Sem van der Pijl   Gele kaart 2
Kozakken Boys Stanley Husen   Gele kaart 2
ONS Boso Sneek Chris de Wagt   Gele kaart 2
ONS Boso Sneek Klaas de Vries   Gele kaart 2
ONS Boso Sneek Martijn Roosenburg   Gele kaart 2
ONS Boso Sneek Rein Werumeus Buning   Gele kaart 2
Rijnsburgse Boys Bart Freke   Gele kaart 2
Rijnsburgse Boys Leon Tol   Gele kaart 2
Rijnsburgse Boys Nick Kuipers   Gele kaart 2
RVVH Remco Buist   Gele kaart 2
RVVH Robert Kooiman   Gele kaart 2
Scheveningen Elliot Pattinama   Gele kaart 2
Scheveningen Leroy Resodihardjo   Gele kaart 2
Spakenburg Niels Buijtenhuis   Gele kaart 2
SteDoCo Ali Yilmaz   Gele kaart 2
SteDoCo Coen van der Waal   Gele kaart 2
SteDoCo Esey Kiflom Tsegay   Gele kaart 2
SteDoCo Gautam Kalpoe   Gele kaart 2
SteDoCo Hakan Tokul   Gele kaart 2
SteDoCo Mohammed Faouzi   Gele kaart 2
IJsselmeervogels Cees Toet   Gele kaart 2
IJsselmeervogels Dennis Hollart   Gele kaart 2
IJsselmeervogels Frenk Schaap   Gele kaart 2
IJsselmeervogels Janic Makizodila   Gele kaart 2
IJsselmeervogels Oktay Oztürk   Gele kaart 2
SteDoCo Justin Sporkslede   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart 2
Capelle Kay Blokland   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart 1
DVS '33 Ermelo Christian van de Kamp   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart 1
RVVH Benjamin Martha   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart 1
RVVH Vjeko Krezo   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart 1
Scheveningen Samir El Moussaoui   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart 1
Spakenburg Tom Oostinjen   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart 1
Barendrecht Joey Jongman   Gele kaart 1
Barendrecht Nick van Katwijk   Gele kaart 1
Barendrecht Roy Rondeltap   Gele kaart 1
Capelle Lesley van Waas   Gele kaart 1
Capelle Stephan van Waas   Gele kaart 1
Capelle Youri Traets   Gele kaart 1
DVS '33 Ermelo Maurice de Ruiter   Gele kaart 1
DVS '33 Ermelo Okan Soykan   Gele kaart 1
DVS '33 Ermelo Ronald Hoek   Gele kaart 1
Excelsior Maassluis Daniël Furtado Oliveira   Gele kaart 1
Excelsior Maassluis Dean van Ooijen   Gele kaart 1
Excelsior Maassluis Jean-Paul van Leeuwen   Gele kaart 1
Excelsior Maassluis Robin Hofman   Gele kaart 1
FC Lisse Geraldo Antonio   Gele kaart 1
FC Lisse Kevin Winter   Gele kaart 1
FC Lisse Mike Filippo   Gele kaart 1
FC Lisse Murat Önal   Gele kaart 1
FC Lisse Richard van Heulen   Gele kaart 1
FC Lisse Sean den Hoed   Gele kaart 1
GVVV Adnan Alisic   Gele kaart 1
GVVV Esmat Shanwary   Gele kaart 1
GVVV Jasmin Ramic   Gele kaart 1
GVVV Johan Jansen   Gele kaart 1
GVVV Patrick Heesakkers   Gele kaart 1
HHC Hardenberg Dennis Krohne   Gele kaart 1
HHC Hardenberg Glenn Kobussen   Gele kaart 1
HHC Hardenberg Hamid Zarbaf   Gele kaart 1
HHC Hardenberg Koos Werkman   Gele kaart 1
HHC Hardenberg Marcel Piesche   Gele kaart 1
HHC Hardenberg Mark Veldmate   Gele kaart 1
HHC Hardenberg Sander Danes   Gele kaart 1
Katwijk Atam Koroglu   Gele kaart 1
Katwijk Jeffrey Jongeneelen   Gele kaart 1
Katwijk Kevin Sterling   Gele kaart 1
Katwijk Mark de Loor   Gele kaart 1
Katwijk Mitchel Bolck   Gele kaart 1
Katwijk Stefan Stam   Gele kaart 1
Kozakken Boys Everton Pires Tavares   Gele kaart 1
Kozakken Boys Leon Bot   Gele kaart 1
Kozakken Boys Medhani Redie Habtemariam   Gele kaart 1
Kozakken Boys Rivet Nevani   Gele kaart 1
ONS Boso Sneek Danny Kampstra   Gele kaart 1
ONS Boso Sneek Harvey de Boer   Gele kaart 1
ONS Boso Sneek Richard Strijker   Gele kaart 1
Rijnsburgse Boys Raily Ignacio   Gele kaart 1
RVVH Damiën Vereecken   Gele kaart 1
RVVH Dirk van Leenen   Gele kaart 1
RVVH Gino Stolk   Gele kaart 1
RVVH Guytano dos Santos   Gele kaart 1
RVVH Jesse Eggers   Gele kaart 1
RVVH Julian Agatowski   Gele kaart 1
RVVH Marwin Richard   Gele kaart 1
RVVH Wilco Oudenaarden   Gele kaart 1
Scheveningen Ingmar Maayen   Gele kaart 1
Scheveningen Jaouad el Karicha   Gele kaart 1
Scheveningen Jordy de Bruin   Gele kaart 1
Scheveningen Michael Scholten   Gele kaart 1
Scheveningen Peter Jungschläger   Gele kaart 1
Spakenburg Barry Ditewig   Gele kaart 1
Spakenburg Nick Tol   Gele kaart 1
Spakenburg Peter de Lange   Gele kaart 1
SteDoCo Joran Schröder   Gele kaart 1
IJsselmeervogels Bryan Burgerhout   Gele kaart 1
IJsselmeervogels Christopher Connor   Gele kaart 1
IJsselmeervogels Patrick Zonneveld   Gele kaart 1
Barendrecht Christian Opschoor   Rode kaart 1
HHC Hardenberg Melvin Koetsier   Rode kaart 1
HHC Hardenberg Tiemen van Hezel   Rode kaart 1
Scheveningen Erwin Friebel   Rode kaart 1
SteDoCo Richie Steinmann   Rode kaart 1
SteDoCo Shelton Martis   Rode kaart 1

 

EERSTE PERIODE
Spakenburg 10 6 3 1 21 29- 13 +16
Kozakken Boys 10 6 2 2 20 22- 10 +12
Barendrecht 10 5 4 1 19 23- 14 +9
Katwijk 10 4 5 1 17 25- 14 +11
HHC Hardenberg 10 4 2 4 14 18- 16 +2
Rijnsburgse Boys 10 3 5 2 14 19- 18 +1
IJsselmeervogels 10 4 2 4 14 11- 10 +1
Capelle 10 3 4 3 13 15- 15 0
RVVH 10 4 1 5 13 13- 15 -2
10  Excelsior M. 10 3 4 3 13 11- 16 -5
11  Scheveningen 10 2 5 3 11 15- 18 -3
12  DVS '33 Ermelo 10 2 4 4 10 15- 22 -7
13  GVVV 10 2 3 5 9 12- 17 -5
14  ONS Boso Sneek 10 2 3 5 9 14- 24 -10
15  SteDoCo 10 2 3 5 9 16- 30 -14
16  FC Lisse 10 1 4 5 7 11- 17 -6
TWEEDE PERIODE
HHC Hardenberg 10 8 0 2 24 22- 13 +9
Katwijk 10 8 0 2 24 18- 10 +8
Excelsior M. 10 6 4 0 22 14- 6 +8
Kozakken Boys 10 6 2 2 20 20- 15 +5
GVVV 10 6 1 3 19 23- 15 +8
Spakenburg 10 5 1 4 16 25- 20 +5
DVS '33 Ermelo 10 4 3 3 15 24- 16 +8
Capelle 10 4 1 5 13 14- 15 -1
Barendrecht 10 4 0 6 12 18- 17 +1
10  FC Lisse 10 3 3 4 12 17- 19 -2
11  Rijnsburgse Boys 10 3 3 4 12 16- 20 -4
12  Scheveningen 10 3 2 5 11 18- 13 +5
13  ONS Boso Sneek 10 3 0 7 9 12- 20 -8
14  IJsselmeervogels 10 2 1 7 7 10- 23 -13
15  SteDoCo 10 2 1 7 7 12- 26 -14
16  RVVH 10 1 2 7 5 7- 22 -15
DERDE PERIODE
Excelsior M. 10 7 3 0 24 21- 9 +12
Barendrecht 10 7 1 2 22 27- 17 +10
HHC Hardenberg 10 6 2 2 20 14- 9 +5
GVVV 10 5 3 2 18 16- 10 +6
Rijnsburgse Boys 10 5 2 3 17 16- 14 +2
Katwijk 10 5 1 4 16 19- 12 +7
ONS Boso Sneek 10 5 1 4 16 17- 19 -2
DVS '33 Ermelo 10 4 2 4 14 18- 15 +3
Kozakken Boys 10 4 2 4 14 15- 14 +1
10  SteDoCo 10 4 2 4 14 13- 16 -3
11  FC Lisse 10 2 4 4 10 15- 18 -3
12  IJsselmeervogels 10 2 4 4 10 13- 17 -4
13  Spakenburg 10 2 4 4 10 13- 19 -6
14  Scheveningen 10 2 2 6 8 9- 16 -7
15  Capelle 10 1 2 7 5 7- 17 -10
16  RVVH 10 1 1 8 4 12- 23 -11