TOPKLASSE

 

WEDSTRIJDEN
zaterdag 31 januari
Barendrecht - Hoek 14.30
GVVV - FC Lisse 14.30
HHC Hardenberg - Excelsior M. 14.30
Rijnsburgse Boys - Sparta Nijkerk 14.30
Scheveningen - SC Genemuiden 14.30
Ajax - Capelle 15.00
ONS Boso Sneek - IJsselmeervogels 15.00
Spakenburg - Kozakken Boys 15.00
VOLGENDE WEDSTRIJDEN
zaterdag 7 februari
Capelle - HHC Hardenberg 14.30
Excelsior M. - ONS Boso Sneek 14.30
FC Lisse - Spakenburg 14.30
Hoek - Ajax 14.30
Kozakken Boys - GVVV 14.30
SC Genemuiden - Barendrecht 14.30
Sparta Nijkerk - Scheveningen 15.00
IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys 15.00
1   Kozakken Boys   + 17 13 1 3 40 47- 21 +26
2   Spakenburg 17 10 4 3 34 43- 22 +21
3   Capelle 17 7 7 3 28 27- 19 +8
4   Barendrecht 17 7 7 3 28 22- 17 +5
5   GVVV 18 9 1 8 28 33- 28 +5
6   HHC Hardenberg 17 7 6 4 27 35- 19 +16
7   Rijnsburgse Boys 17 7 3 7 24 21- 29 -8
8   IJsselmeervogels 17 6 3 8 21 24- 25 -1
9   Scheveningen 17 5 6 6 21 29- 31 -2
10   Sparta Nijkerk 17 4 8 5 20 32- 38 -6
11   Hoek 18 5 5 8 20 22- 32 -10
12   FC Lisse 17 5 4 8 19 19- 27 -8
13   Ajax 17 4 6 7 18 19- 25 -6
14   ONS Boso Sneek 17 4 6 7 18 25- 37 -12
15   SC Genemuiden 17 3 5 9 14 26- 35 -9
16   Excelsior Maassluis 17 3 4 10 13 17- 36 -19
TOPSCORERS
Spakenburg

 

 

Kees Tol

 

20  

Sparta Nijkerk Frank Tervoert 14
HHC Hardenberg Hielke Penterman 13
Kozakken Boys Berry Powel 13
Kozakken Boys Nasser El Khayati 12
Rijnsburgse Boys Raily Ignacio 11
Scheveningen Mehmet Aldogan 10
GVVV Sherwin Grot 8
SC Genemuiden Philip Ties 8
Ajax Kenneth Misa Danso 7
SC Genemuiden Tjeerd Korf 7
Sparta Nijkerk Tim Muller 6
Capelle Gertjan Rothman 6
Capelle Lars Bosscha 6
FC Lisse Guido Pauw 6
ONS Boso Sneek Martijn Roosenburg 6
Barendrecht Jeffrey Aarts 5
Excelsior Maassluis Vincent van den Berg 5
GVVV Joey Snijders 5
GVVV Martin van Eck 5
HHC Hardenberg Rob van der Leij 5
ONS Boso Sneek Age Wim van der Zee 5
Scheveningen Tim Peters 5
Spakenburg Maurice van der Wilt 5
Spakenburg Nick Tol 5
IJsselmeervogels Thomas Verheijdt 5
GVVV Simon Brouwer 4
Hoek Guillaume Clinckemaillie 4
Hoek Nick de Groote 4
Ajax Mimoun Eloisghiri 4
Ajax Yuri Rose 4
Barendrecht Daniël Esajas 4
Capelle Jair Balrak 4
GVVV Roy Terschegget 4
HHC Hardenberg Gersom Klok 4
HHC Hardenberg Sargon Gouriye 4
Kozakken Boys Madjer Lukoki 4
ONS Boso Sneek Tjisse Kerkstra 4
Scheveningen Leroy Resodihardjo 4
Spakenburg Peter de Lange 4
Spakenburg Salim Amerzgiou 4
IJsselmeervogels Hanne Hagary 4
IJsselmeervogels Mike van de Laar 4
Hoek Mattis Persoons 3
Kozakken Boys Richie Basoski 3
Capelle Cecilio Lopes 3
Excelsior Maassluis Daan Smith 3
Excelsior Maassluis Marruchen Zimmerman 3
Hoek Kyle Doesburg 3
Hoek Thomas van Renterghem 3
Kozakken Boys Gwaeron Stout 3
Kozakken Boys Sjoerd van der Waal 3
ONS Boso Sneek Cutrick Gonzales 3
SC Genemuiden Anne van der Kolk 3
Scheveningen Marvin Nieuwlaat 3
Sparta Nijkerk Dave Huymans 3
Sparta Nijkerk Donny van der Wal 3
IJsselmeervogels Achmed Ahahaoui 3
Barendrecht Mahmut Sönmez 2
Capelle Vladimir Smirnov 2
Excelsior Maassluis Niels Redert 2
Barendrecht Bas Mourits 2
Barendrecht Christian Opschoor 2
Barendrecht Danny Monster 2
Capelle Bob Vermunt 2
Capelle Wilmer Kousemaker 2
FC Lisse Koen Fokkema 2
FC Lisse Roel de Goede 2
FC Lisse Tom Broekhuizen 2
FC Lisse Tom Zoontjes 2
GVVV Wilco den Hartog 2
HHC Hardenberg Koos Werkman 2
HHC Hardenberg Tiemen van Hezel 2
HHC Hardenberg Willem Lanjouw 2
Kozakken Boys Leon Bot 2
ONS Boso Sneek Chris de Wagt 2
ONS Boso Sneek Rolf Dijk 2
Rijnsburgse Boys Ahmed Ali 2
Rijnsburgse Boys Marvin Wijks 2
Rijnsburgse Boys Ronald Breinburg 2
SC Genemuiden Jacco Riemens 2
SC Genemuiden Rainier Resokario 2
Scheveningen Ingmar Maayen 2
Spakenburg Joël Tillema 2
IJsselmeervogels Bryan Burgerhout 2
IJsselmeervogels Jeffrey Buitenhuis 2
IJsselmeervogels Maikel de Harder 2
Hoek Gert Jan van Leiden 1
Kozakken Boys Arif Irilmazbilek 1
Ajax Karim Bridji 1
Ajax Kevin de Visser 1
Ajax Lars Middelwijk 1
Ajax Ogür Kaya 1
Barendrecht Donny Navajas Sanchez 1
Barendrecht Joey Jongman 1
Barendrecht Shabir Isoufi 1
Barendrecht Yorik van Deelen 1
Capelle Frank Karreman 1
Capelle Jerry Tieleman 1
Excelsior Maassluis Ahmad Mendes Moreira 1
Excelsior Maassluis Daniël Furtado Oliveira 1
Excelsior Maassluis Kevin Vink 1
Excelsior Maassluis Raoul Gillet 1
FC Lisse Mo Messaoud 1
FC Lisse Nigel Hardenberg 1
FC Lisse Renaldo Jongebloet 1
FC Lisse Richard van Heulen 1
GVVV Bart Hulsbos 1
GVVV Ismail Ouaddouch 1
GVVV Rodny Hofman 1
GVVV Tom Oostinjen 1
HHC Hardenberg Ashwin Manuhutu 1
HHC Hardenberg Dennis Krohne 1
Hoek Birgen Martens 1
Hoek Fabian Wilson 1
Hoek Mateusz Kuzmicki 1
Hoek Thomas van den Houten 1
Kozakken Boys Bryan Jongeneel 1
Kozakken Boys Rowin van Zaanen 1
Kozakken Boys Stanley Husen 1
Kozakken Boys Yoann de Boer 1
ONS Boso Sneek Ale de Boer 1
ONS Boso Sneek Arnold Herder 1
ONS Boso Sneek Rein Werumeus Buning 1
Rijnsburgse Boys Jeffrey Koemans 1
Rijnsburgse Boys Jeroen Hessing 1
Rijnsburgse Boys Martin van Eeuwijk 1
Rijnsburgse Boys Quincy van de Leuv 1
SC Genemuiden Berry Halfwerk 1
SC Genemuiden Erik Rotman 1
SC Genemuiden Herman van Dijk 1
SC Genemuiden Jasper Bremmer 1
Scheveningen Enzo Huntink 1
Scheveningen Marcel Pronk 1
Scheveningen Samir El Moussaoui 1
Scheveningen Wesley Goeman 1
Spakenburg Edwin Dekkers 1
Spakenburg Niels Buijtenhuis 1
Sparta Nijkerk Bilal Amarzagouio 1
Sparta Nijkerk Sebastian van Kammen 1
Sparta Nijkerk Sefanja Davids 1
Sparta Nijkerk Soufiane Reclaoui 1
Sparta Nijkerk Tim Krux 1
Sparta Nijkerk Timothy van der Meulen 1
IJsselmeervogels Jasmin Ramic 1
IJsselmeervogels Selmo Kurbegovic 1

 

ALLE UITSLAGEN
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
  1  FC Lisse  *** 1-2 1-2   2-0       1-2   2-1 0-4 1-4   3-0  
  2  Barendrecht    *** 1-1 0-0     1-0 1-1   2-1   1-2 2-0 2-2   2-2
  3  Sparta Nijkerk      *** 0-3   0-8     0-1 1-1   3-5   3-3 2-2 2-2
  4  Spakenburg  5-1     *** 4-0   0-0 3-3 4-0   4-2 0-2 4-1   1-2  
  5  Hoek    0-2 0-0   ***   2-1 2-2     2-2 0-0   2-1 2-3 0-1
  6  Kozakken Boys  2-1 3-0   3-3 2-0 ***   3-1     2-1   2-0 3-1   1-3
  7  SC Genemuiden  2-2   4-4 3-1   1-3 *** 3-4 2-3 1-1       2-3    
  8  Scheveningen  0-1 0-2 3-3         ***   1-2 1-5 4-2 1-1   1-1  
  9  Rijnsburgse Boys    1-1     0-2 1-5 2-0 1-3 *** 0-4 1-2   3-1     1-1
10  HHC Hardenberg  0-0     2-3 5-0 1-2   0-1   *** 2-0 5-1 1-1     3-3
11  IJsselmeervogels  0-1 2-2 0-2       1-2     1-3 *** 2-0   0-0   1-0
12  GVVV    1-0 2-4   4-1 5-0 2-3   0-1     *** 1-0 0-2   2-1
13  Ajax  1-0   2-1 1-2 1-1   1-0       1-2   *** 3-3 1-1  
14  ONS Boso Sneek  2-2     1-3 1-4 0-4   0-3 1-0 2-2       *** 3-2 0-2
15  Excelsior M.    0-1 0-4   1-4 2-4 1-1   0-2 0-2 0-2 1-0     ***  
16  Capelle  0-0     1-3   1-0 4-1 1-0 2-2       0-0   3-1 ***
Klik op de uitslag voor de karakteristieken.
KAARTENBAK
SC Genemuiden Ryan van Lente   Gele kaart 6
IJsselmeervogels Tony Tol   Gele kaart 6
GVVV Rodny Hofman   Gele kaart 4 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1 Rode kaart 1
GVVV Wilco den Hartog   Gele kaart 4 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1 Rode kaart 1
ONS Boso Sneek Gustavo van der Veen   Gele kaart 4 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
Excelsior Maassluis Niels Redert   Gele kaart 5
Excelsior Maassluis Roel Stoffels   Gele kaart 5
ONS Boso Sneek Ale de Boer   Gele kaart 5
ONS Boso Sneek Arnold Herder   Gele kaart 5
Rijnsburgse Boys Mark van den Boogaart   Gele kaart 5
SC Genemuiden Anne van der Kolk   Gele kaart 5
SC Genemuiden Gieljan Tissingh   Gele kaart 5
Excelsior Maassluis Vincent van den Berg   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
GVVV Tom Oostinjen   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
Ajax Yuri Rose   Gele kaart 4 Rode kaart 1
Capelle Kay Blokland   Gele kaart 4
GVVV Bart Hulsbos   Gele kaart 4
Rijnsburgse Boys Ahmed Ali   Gele kaart 4
Rijnsburgse Boys Jeroen Hessing   Gele kaart 4
Rijnsburgse Boys Martin van Eeuwijk   Gele kaart 4
Rijnsburgse Boys Raily Ignacio   Gele kaart 4
SC Genemuiden Albert Flier   Gele kaart 4
SC Genemuiden Berry Halfwerk   Gele kaart 4
SC Genemuiden Erik Rotman   Gele kaart 4
Scheveningen Levi Schwiebbe   Gele kaart 4
Scheveningen Marvin Nieuwlaat   Gele kaart 4
Spakenburg Michael Lanting   Gele kaart 4
Spakenburg Peter de Lange   Gele kaart 4
Sparta Nijkerk Tim Krux   Gele kaart 4
IJsselmeervogels Nick Kuipers   Gele kaart 4
Barendrecht Yorik van Deelen   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
Capelle Salif Diao   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
Excelsior Maassluis Hamit Alptekin   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
FC Lisse Roel de Goede   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
Hoek Birgen Martens   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
Hoek Mattis Persoons   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
ONS Boso Sneek Rolf Dijk   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
ONS Boso Sneek Tjisse Kerkstra   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
Sparta Nijkerk Frank Tervoert   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart als gevolg
van twee gele kaarten 1
Sparta Nijkerk Donny van der Wal   Gele kaart 3 Rode kaart 1
Ajax Kevin de Visser   Gele kaart 3
Ajax Ralph Owusu   Gele kaart 3
Barendrecht Jeffrey Aarts   Gele kaart 3
Barendrecht Joey Jongman   Gele kaart 3
Barendrecht Marvin van der Pluijm   Gele kaart 3
Capelle Bob Vermunt   Gele kaart 3
Capelle Wilmer Kousemaker   Gele kaart 3
Excelsior Maassluis Daan Smith   Gele kaart 3
Excelsior Maassluis Kevin Vink   Gele kaart 3
Excelsior Maassluis Marciano van Homoet   Gele kaart 3
FC Lisse Kevin Winter   Gele kaart 3
FC Lisse Rik Vermeulen   Gele kaart 3
GVVV Simon Brouwer   Gele kaart 3
HHC Hardenberg Patrick Jurgens   Gele kaart 3
HHC Hardenberg Sargon Gouriye   Gele kaart 3
HHC Hardenberg Stijn Pol   Gele kaart 3
Hoek Mateusz Kuzmicki   Gele kaart 3
Kozakken Boys Gwaeron Stout   Gele kaart 3
Kozakken Boys Juriën Gaari   Gele kaart 3
Kozakken Boys Madjer Lukoki   Gele kaart 3
ONS Boso Sneek Ivan Landlust   Gele kaart 3
ONS Boso Sneek Jacob Noordmans   Gele kaart 3
SC Genemuiden Arjen Netjes   Gele kaart 3
SC Genemuiden Philip Ties   Gele kaart 3
Scheveningen Enzo Huntink   Gele kaart 3
Scheveningen Michael Ros   Gele kaart 3
Scheveningen Wesley Goeman   Gele kaart 3
Spakenburg Dominique Scholten   Gele kaart 3
Spakenburg Joël Tillema   Gele kaart 3
Spakenburg Niels Buijtenhuis   Gele kaart 3
Sparta Nijkerk Kevin Rijnvis   Gele kaart 3
Sparta Nijkerk Tim Muller   Gele kaart 3
Sparta Nijkerk Timothy van der Meulen   Gele kaart 3
IJsselmeervogels Thomas Verheijdt   Gele kaart 3
Ajax Rience Schurman   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart 1
Sparta Nijkerk Sefanja Davids   Gele kaart 2 Rode kaart 1
Ajax Jordi Meester   Gele kaart 2
Ajax Jordi van Duijn   Gele kaart 2
Ajax Kenneth Misa Danso   Gele kaart 2
Ajax Mimoun Eloisghiri   Gele kaart 2
Barendrecht Christian Opschoor   Gele kaart 2
Barendrecht Ivan Almeida   Gele kaart 2
Barendrecht Mahmut Sönmez   Gele kaart 2
Barendrecht Tim Eekman   Gele kaart 2
Capelle Dwight Krolis   Gele kaart 2
Capelle Felino Jardim   Gele kaart 2
Capelle Gertjan Rothman   Gele kaart 2
Capelle Jerry Tieleman   Gele kaart 2
Capelle Lars Bosscha   Gele kaart 2
Excelsior Maassluis Ahmad Mendes Moreira   Gele kaart 2
Excelsior Maassluis Jordy Braber   Gele kaart 2
Excelsior Maassluis Marciano Bruma   Gele kaart 2
FC Lisse Kevin Weijers   Gele kaart 2
FC Lisse Koen Fokkema   Gele kaart 2
FC Lisse Mike Filippo   Gele kaart 2
FC Lisse Mo Messaoud   Gele kaart 2
FC Lisse Richard van Heulen   Gele kaart 2
GVVV Joey Snijders   Gele kaart 2
GVVV Martin van Eck   Gele kaart 2
GVVV Roy Terschegget   Gele kaart 2
GVVV Taoufik Adnane   Gele kaart 2
Hoek Fabian Wilson   Gele kaart 2
Hoek Gert Jan van Leiden   Gele kaart 2
Hoek Kyle Doesburg   Gele kaart 2
Hoek Regilio Vandepitte   Gele kaart 2
Hoek Thomas van Renterghem   Gele kaart 2
Kozakken Boys Leon Bot   Gele kaart 2
Kozakken Boys Stanley Husen   Gele kaart 2
ONS Boso Sneek Danny Kampstra   Gele kaart 2
ONS Boso Sneek Martijn Roosenburg   Gele kaart 2
Rijnsburgse Boys Leon Tol   Gele kaart 2
SC Genemuiden Herman van Dijk   Gele kaart 2
SC Genemuiden Jacco Riemens   Gele kaart 2
Scheveningen Leroy Resodihardjo   Gele kaart 2
Scheveningen Tom Boks   Gele kaart 2
Spakenburg Adil Mahdadi   Gele kaart 2
Spakenburg Edwin Dekkers   Gele kaart 2
Spakenburg Nick Tol   Gele kaart 2
Spakenburg Niek Ripson   Gele kaart 2
Sparta Nijkerk Bilal Amarzagouio   Gele kaart 2
Sparta Nijkerk Dave Huymans   Gele kaart 2
IJsselmeervogels Mike van de Laar   Gele kaart 2
Scheveningen Ruben Koorndijk   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart 2
Barendrecht Daniël Esajas   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart 1
Capelle Jair Balrak   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart 1
Excelsior Maassluis Daniël Furtado Oliveira   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart 1
Excelsior Maassluis Sefa Kurt   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart 1
HHC Hardenberg Tiemen van Hezel   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart 1
IJsselmeervogels Pascal Bosschaart   Gele kaart 1 Rode kaart 1
Ajax Djarno Hofland   Gele kaart 1
Ajax Glenn van Zoolingen   Gele kaart 1
Ajax Lars Middelwijk   Gele kaart 1
Ajax Maurits Schmitz   Gele kaart 1
Ajax Sergio Cameron   Gele kaart 1
Barendrecht Bas Mourits   Gele kaart 1
Barendrecht Danny Monster   Gele kaart 1
Barendrecht Donaldo Sanches Silva   Gele kaart 1
Barendrecht Marc van Splunter   Gele kaart 1
Capelle Frank Karreman   Gele kaart 1
Capelle Jamie Jaliens   Gele kaart 1
Excelsior Maassluis Jesper Leerdam   Gele kaart 1
Excelsior Maassluis Marruchen Zimmerman   Gele kaart 1
FC Lisse Guido Pauw   Gele kaart 1
FC Lisse Niels Buijs   Gele kaart 1
FC Lisse Tom Zoontjes   Gele kaart 1
GVVV Danny de Leeuw   Gele kaart 1
GVVV Ismail Ouaddouch   Gele kaart 1
GVVV Sherwin Grot   Gele kaart 1
GVVV Wouter Bonke   Gele kaart 1
HHC Hardenberg Dennis Krohne   Gele kaart 1
HHC Hardenberg Gersom Klok   Gele kaart 1
HHC Hardenberg Glenn Kobussen   Gele kaart 1
HHC Hardenberg Hielke Penterman   Gele kaart 1
HHC Hardenberg Koos Werkman   Gele kaart 1
HHC Hardenberg Rob van der Leij   Gele kaart 1
Hoek Giovanni Siereveld   Gele kaart 1
Hoek Nick de Groote   Gele kaart 1
Hoek Thomas van den Houten   Gele kaart 1
Hoek Thomas van der Haegen   Gele kaart 1
Kozakken Boys Berry Powel   Gele kaart 1
Kozakken Boys Bryan Jongeneel   Gele kaart 1
Kozakken Boys Gino Mommers   Gele kaart 1
Kozakken Boys Toby Mulder   Gele kaart 1
Kozakken Boys Wesley Pollemans   Gele kaart 1
Kozakken Boys Yoann de Boer   Gele kaart 1
ONS Boso Sneek Chris de Wagt   Gele kaart 1
ONS Boso Sneek Harvey de Boer   Gele kaart 1
ONS Boso Sneek Klaas de Vries   Gele kaart 1
ONS Boso Sneek Roelof Strikwerda   Gele kaart 1
Rijnsburgse Boys Javier Martina   Gele kaart 1
Rijnsburgse Boys Kevin Westmaas   Gele kaart 1
Rijnsburgse Boys Marvin Wijks   Gele kaart 1
Rijnsburgse Boys Quincy van de Leuv   Gele kaart 1
Rijnsburgse Boys Renee Troost   Gele kaart 1
Rijnsburgse Boys Richard van Nieuwkoop   Gele kaart 1
Rijnsburgse Boys Ronald Breinburg   Gele kaart 1
SC Genemuiden Rainier Resokario   Gele kaart 1
SC Genemuiden Sijmon Eenkhoorn   Gele kaart 1
SC Genemuiden Tjeerd Korf   Gele kaart 1
Scheveningen Ferry de Jong   Gele kaart 1
Scheveningen Marcel Pronk   Gele kaart 1
Scheveningen Mehmet Aldogan   Gele kaart 1
Scheveningen Tim Peters   Gele kaart 1
Spakenburg Barry Ditewig   Gele kaart 1
Spakenburg Hayri Pinarci   Gele kaart 1
Spakenburg Jordy Strooker   Gele kaart 1
Spakenburg Kees Tol   Gele kaart 1
Spakenburg Mark de Loor   Gele kaart 1
Spakenburg Salim Amerzgiou   Gele kaart 1
Sparta Nijkerk Dimitri Djollo   Gele kaart 1
Sparta Nijkerk Faisal Kaouass   Gele kaart 1
Sparta Nijkerk Ivo te Velthuis   Gele kaart 1
Sparta Nijkerk Sebastian van Kammen   Gele kaart 1
Sparta Nijkerk Stefan Fredriksen   Gele kaart 1
IJsselmeervogels Achmed Ahahaoui   Gele kaart 1
IJsselmeervogels Bennie van Noord   Gele kaart 1
IJsselmeervogels Bryan Burgerhout   Gele kaart 1
IJsselmeervogels Dennis Hollart   Gele kaart 1
IJsselmeervogels Jeffrey Buitenhuis   Gele kaart 1
IJsselmeervogels Selmo Kurbegovic   Gele kaart 1
Rijnsburgse Boys Resham Sardar   Rode kaart 2
Ajax Siver Abdulrahman   Rode kaart 1
Capelle Nick Vervoort   Rode kaart 1
ONS Boso Sneek Cutrick Gonzales   Rode kaart 1

 

EERSTE PERIODE
Kozakken Boys 10 7 1 2 22 24- 15 +9
GVVV 10 7 0 3 21 27- 14 +13
Capelle 10 5 3 2 18 17- 10 +7
Barendrecht 10 5 3 2 18 12- 8 +4
IJsselmeervogels 10 5 2 3 17 13- 10 +3
Scheveningen 10 4 4 2 16 21- 18 +3
Spakenburg 10 4 3 3 15 22- 15 +7
HHC Hardenberg 10 3 5 2 14 18- 11 +7
Rijnsburgse Boys 10 4 1 5 13 12- 19 -7
10  Ajax 10 3 3 4 12 11- 12 -1
11  ONS Boso Sneek 10 2 5 3 11 17- 22 -5
12  FC Lisse 10 3 2 5 11 11- 19 -8
13  Hoek 10 2 3 5 9 14- 21 -7
14  Sparta Nijkerk 10 1 5 4 8 20- 23 -3
15  SC Genemuiden 10 2 2 6 8 17- 23 -6
16  Excelsior M. 10 2 0 8 6 10- 26 -16
TWEEDE PERIODE
Spakenburg 7 6 1 0 19 21- 7 +14
Kozakken Boys 7 6 0 1 18 23- 6 +17
HHC Hardenberg 7 4 1 2 13 17- 8 +9
Sparta Nijkerk 7 3 3 1 12 12- 15 -3
Rijnsburgse Boys 7 3 2 2 11 9- 10 -1
Hoek 8 3 2 3 11 8- 11 -3
Barendrecht 7 2 4 1 10 10- 9 +1
Capelle 7 2 4 1 10 10- 9 +1
FC Lisse 7 2 2 3 8 8- 8 0
10  Excelsior M. 7 1 4 2 7 7- 10 -3
11  ONS Boso Sneek 7 2 1 4 7 8- 15 -7
12  GVVV 8 2 1 5 7 6- 14 -8
13  SC Genemuiden 7 1 3 3 6 9- 12 -3
14  Ajax 7 1 3 3 6 8- 13 -5
15  Scheveningen 7 1 2 4 5 8- 13 -5
16  IJsselmeervogels 7 1 1 5 4 11- 15 -4
DERDE PERIODE
Ajax 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Barendrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Capelle 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Excelsior M. 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
FC Lisse 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
GVVV 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
HHC Hardenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Hoek 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Kozakken Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
10  ONS Boso Sneek 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
11  Rijnsburgse Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
12  SC Genemuiden 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
13  Scheveningen 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
14  Spakenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
15  Sparta Nijkerk 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
16  IJsselmeervogels 0 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0