Tweede divisie

  • Competitiewedstrijden

    25aug
    Scheveningen
    -
    IJsselmeervogels
    14:30
    schijs
    S. de Brito Roque
    25aug
    Scheveningen

    IJsselmeervogels
    14:30
    25aug
    Jong Sparta
    -
    HHC Hardenberg
    15:00
    jsphhc
    A. Bos
    25aug
    Jong Sparta

    HHC Hardenberg
    15:00
    25aug
    Kozakken Boys
    -
    AFC
    15:00
    kozafc
    W.H. Bronsvoort
    25aug
    Kozakken Boys

    AFC
    15:00
    25aug
    Excelsior Maassluis
    -
    GVVV
    15:30
    exmgvv
    F.R. de Winter
    25aug
    Excelsior Maassluis

    GVVV
    15:30
    25aug
    Jong Almere City FC
    -
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    15:30
    jalrbb
    D. Schaper
    25aug
    Jong Almere City FC

    Rijnsburgse Boys
    15:30
    25aug
    Spakenburg
    -
    Barendrecht
    15:30
    spabar
    J.W.M. v.d. Laan
    25aug
    Spakenburg

    Barendrecht
    15:30
    25aug
    De Treffers
    -
    Katwijk
    18:00
    trekat
    L.E. Cantineau
    25aug
    De Treffers

    Katwijk
    18:00
    25aug
    VVSB
    -
    Jong Vitesse
    18:00
    vvsjvi
    S. Dröge
    25aug
    VVSB

    Jong Vitesse
    18:00
    26aug
    Koninklijke HFC
    -
    FC Lienden
    14:30
    hfclie
    26aug
    Koninklijke HFC

    FC Lienden
    14:30

    Volgende wedstrijden

    1sep
    AFC
    -
    Spakenburg
    14:30
    afcspa
    1sep
    AFC

    Spakenburg
    14:30
    1sep
    Barendrecht
    -
    Koninklijke HFC
    14:30
    barhfc
    1sep
    Barendrecht

    Koninklijke HFC
    14:30
    1sep
    GVVV
    -
    Jong Sparta
    14:30
    gvvjsp
    1sep
    GVVV

    Jong Sparta
    14:30
    1sep
    IJsselmeervogels
    -
    VVSB
    15:00
    ijsvvs
    1sep
    IJsselmeervogels

    VVSB
    15:00
    1sep
    HHC Hardenberg
    -
    Scheveningen
    15:30
    hhcsch
    1sep
    HHC Hardenberg

    Scheveningen
    15:30
    1sep
    Katwijk
    -
    Kozakken Boys
    15:30
    katkoz
    1sep
    Katwijk

    Kozakken Boys
    15:30
    1sep
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    -
    Excelsior Maassluis
    15:30
    rbbexm
    1sep
    Rijnsburgse Boys

    Excelsior Maassluis
    15:30
    2sep
    FC Lienden
    -
    De Treffers
    14:30
    lietre
    2sep
    FC Lienden

    De Treffers
    14:30
    2sep
    Jong Vitesse
    -
    Jong Almere City FC
    14:30
    jvijal
    2sep
    Jong Vitesse

    Jong Almere City FC
    14:30