Tweede divisie

  • Competitiewedstrijden

    20okt
    Excelsior Maassluis
    -
    Kozakken Boys
    14:30
    R.J.A. Gansner
    20okt
    Excelsior Maassluis

    Kozakken Boys
    14:30
    20okt
    GVVV
    -
    Spakenburg
    14:30
    F.A. van Herk
    20okt
    GVVV

    Spakenburg
    14:30
    20okt
    IJsselmeervogels
    -
    Koninklijke HFC
    15:00
    D. Schaper
    20okt
    IJsselmeervogels

    Koninklijke HFC
    15:00
    20okt
    HHC Hardenberg
    -
    FC Lienden
    15:30
    E.P.W. Thijs
    20okt
    HHC Hardenberg

    FC Lienden
    15:30
    20okt
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    -
    Katwijk
    15:30
    I.G.M. Oostrom
    20okt
    Rijnsburgse Boys

    Katwijk
    15:30
    20okt
    Scheveningen
    -
    Jong Almere City FC
    15:30
    R.H. Hensgens
    20okt
    Scheveningen

    Jong Almere City FC
    15:30
    20okt
    Jong Sparta
    -
    AFC
    18:00
    L.P.S. Cairo
    20okt
    Jong Sparta

    AFC
    18:00
    20okt
    Jong Vitesse
    -
    Barendrecht
    18:00
    R. Dieperink
    20okt
    Jong Vitesse

    Barendrecht
    18:00
    20okt
    VVSB
    -
    De Treffers
    18:00
    F.R. de Winter
    20okt
    VVSB

    De Treffers
    18:00

     

     

    Volgende wedstrijden

    27okt
    Kozakken Boys
    -
    Jong Sparta
    15:00
    27okt
    Kozakken Boys

    Jong Sparta
    15:00
    27okt
    Spakenburg
    -
    Scheveningen
    15:00
    27okt
    Spakenburg

    Scheveningen
    15:00
    27okt
    Barendrecht
    -
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    15:30
    27okt
    Barendrecht

    Rijnsburgse Boys
    15:30
    27okt
    Jong Almere City FC
    -
    HHC Hardenberg
    15:30
    27okt
    Jong Almere City FC

    HHC Hardenberg
    15:30
    27okt
    Katwijk
    -
    IJsselmeervogels
    15:30
    27okt
    Katwijk

    IJsselmeervogels
    15:30
    27okt
    AFC
    -
    GVVV
    18:00
    27okt
    AFC

    GVVV
    18:00
    27okt
    De Treffers
    -
    Excelsior Maassluis
    18:00
    27okt
    De Treffers

    Excelsior Maassluis
    18:00
    28okt
    FC Lienden
    -
    Jong Vitesse
    14:30
    28okt
    FC Lienden

    Jong Vitesse
    14:30
    28okt
    Koninklijke HFC
    -
    VVSB
    14:30
    28okt
    Koninklijke HFC

    VVSB
    14:30